Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SUDRE STÉPHANE MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE GOMBERT DAVID ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
TERRENI PATRICK AMIEL GILBERT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
SUDRE STÉPHANE MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
CABRERA ANTOINE CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE GOMBERT DAVID ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CABRERA ANTOINE CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
BARTHE DAVID BECHAOUI MEDHI ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE/011 ) |
13 - 0 |
VILLE MICHEL SERRES LAURENT ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE GOMBERT DAVID ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
TERRENI PATRICK AMIEL GILBERT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
BARANESS CYRIL JULIA DAVID ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
13 - 0 |
SUDRE STÉPHANE MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
BASTARDY JÉRÔME SANCHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MONS PASCAL CASSAGNE LAURENT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
CABRERA ANTOINE CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
GUIJO JOSE BANQUET ERIC ( 0110046/P C de L'AIGLE/011 ) |
TERRENI PATRICK AMIEL GILBERT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
BASTARDY JÉRÔME SANCHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
MARTINEZ JEAN CHARLES ESCLAPEZ SEBASTIEN ( 0110302/GRUISSAN PETANQUE PLAGE DES CHALETS/011 ) |
13 - 0 |
GUY ERIC SAVIGNAC BRICE ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE GOMBERT DAVID ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
BARTHE DAVID BECHAOUI MEDHI ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE/011 ) |
FOURRIER MICHAËL HERNANDEZ JOSÉ IVAN ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
13 - 0 |
CORTES JOSE TARBOURIECH OLIVIER ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB/011 ) |
BARANESS CYRIL JULIA DAVID ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
LARSONNEUR YANN CUARESMA THOMAS ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
VILLE MICHEL SERRES LAURENT ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
SUDRE STÉPHANE MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
DARCOURT JEROME SINIBALDI JOEL ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
RICHARD BORIS ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
** |
CAIROU JEAN CLAUDE ( 0110323/OUVEILLAN BOULE DU PARC/011 ) |
SUDRE STÉPHANE ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
** |
TERRENI PATRICK ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
HEREDIA JEAN ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
** |
CORTES JOSE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB/011 ) |
VILATA CLAUDE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
** |
GUIJO JOSE ( 0110046/P C de L'AIGLE/011 ) |
MINUZZO FREDERIC ( 0110004/TEAM PET CARCASSONNE/011 ) |
** |
BES RICKY ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
BARTHE DAVID ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE/011 ) |
** |
LARSONNEUR YANN ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
LAGUIAN THIERRY ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
** |
CAYUELA KÉVIN ( 0110326/JOYEUX PET VINASSAN/011 ) |
MONS PASCAL ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
MARTINEZ JEAN CHARLES ( 0110302/GRUISSAN PETANQUE PLAGE DES CHALETS/011 ) |
BERTHUEL CHRISTIAN ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS/011 ) |
** |
VILLE MICHEL ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
BUDIN PATRICK ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
** |
SALUT FRÉDÉRIC ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE/011 ) |
CABRERA ANTOINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
** |
CABIROL YVES ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE/011 ) |
BASTARDY JÉRÔME ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
CREMAILH CÉDRIC ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE/011 ) |
DARCOURT JEROME ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
GUY ERIC ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
AUBRAS ERICK ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
** |
FOURRIER MICHAËL ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
FARNOS JEAN MICHEL ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
BARANESS CYRIL ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 48 | CATHALA JULIEN HANAUER NICOLAS ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 38 | DARCOURT JEROME SINIBALDI JOEL ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 21 | BAUDUIN ROBERT BAUDUIN FREDERIC ( 0110314/COURSAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | MINUZZO FREDERIC REVERDY ARNAUD ( 0110004/TEAM PET CARCASSONNE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 19 | CREMAILH CÉDRIC POUSSET SYLVAIN ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 9 | BARTHE HUGO BARANGER MICKAËL ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | LERCH ROMANO JOUAN RICHARD ( 0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 36 | FARNOS JEAN MICHEL GONZALEZ JEAN CLAUDE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 18 | GUIJO JOSE BANQUET ERIC ( 0110046/P C de L'AIGLE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 50 | LAGUIAN THIERRY PEREZ BERNARD ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 32 | NICOLAS JEAN LOUIS PAOLINI SERGE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 11 | BARROT CÉDRIC ARCO RAPHAEL ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 40 | MONS PASCAL CASSAGNE LAURENT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 22 | CAYUELA KÉVIN RODRIGUES FERNAND ( 0110326/JOYEUX PET VINASSAN) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 15 | LAMBERT DONOVAN RAYNIER CHRISTIAN ( 0110004/TEAM PET CARCASSONNE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 49 | GODERIS BENOIT CUNILLERA FABIEN ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 8 | BES RICKY BELLOUMI SAMIR ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 64 | CARBONNEAU EMILIEN CARBONNEAU YVAN ( 0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 61 | BARTHE DAVID BECHAOUI MEDHI ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 52 | ESTEBANEZ RENE EROLES MARC ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | VILLOT JEAN LOUIS MARRE GILLES ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 35 | OVINI HERVÉ SALAMERO SAMUEL ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | HEREDIA JEAN GARCIA ALEXANDRE ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 54 | VILLE MICHEL SERRES LAURENT ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 33 | CHAFER CHRISTOPHE JOUY JEAN PAUL ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 63 | BATLLE ALBERT RUIZ SÉBASTIEN ( 0110355/UNION BOULISTE QUILLAN) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 45 | AUBRAS ERICK GALOPIER GILLES ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 59 | CABIROL YVES CABIROL ERIC ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 13 | BOUTY GUY MANSOURI MILOUD ( 0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | BASTARDY JÉRÔME SANCHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 58 | NAUDINAT PHILIPPE VEGA FABIEN ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | FOURRIER MICHAËL HERNANDEZ JOSÉ IVAN ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 16 | SUDRE STÉPHANE MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 53 | LLINARES VINCENT WAGNER JESSY ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | VIDAL CHRISTOPHE GIL THOMAS ( 0110222/RAISSAC PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 37 | RICHARD BORIS RABAYROL PASCAL ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 12 | FUENTES CÉDRIC COOREMANS DAVID ( 0110014/AMICALE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | LARSONNEUR YANN CUARESMA THOMAS ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 34 | SEGUY GEORGES BASTARDY GUILLAUME ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 23 | MARTINEZ JEAN CHARLES ESCLAPEZ SEBASTIEN ( 0110302/GRUISSAN PETANQUE PLAGE DES CHALETS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 4 | BES DIDIER BES NICOLAS ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 3 | SALUT FRÉDÉRIC STEIS GEORGES ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 43 | BUDIN PATRICK MONIER CHRISTIAN ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 47 | COHEN DANIEL DOUMERGUE JORDAN ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 55 | BERTHUEL CHRISTIAN VILLA JEAN ROBERT ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 44 | MARCORELLE PATRICE CASTRIGNANO JEAN CLAUDE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | CORTES JOSE TARBOURIECH OLIVIER ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 7 | GARCIA ANTOINE POUSSE JEAN PIERRE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 57 | BARANESS CYRIL JULIA DAVID ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 41 | TERRENI PATRICK AMIEL GILBERT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 62 | GOUBY LAURENT ROUDEL STÉPHANE ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | FERRER ALAIN RICARD THOMAS ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 51 | VILATA CLAUDE CORSO ANTHONY ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 5 | CABRERA ANTOINE CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 24 | AUGE GÉRARD VELIS JEROME ( 0110334/P C GINESTAS) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 60 | GIRO MARCELLIN BALGHOU SAID ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 56 | GUY ERIC SAVIGNAC BRICE ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 6 | LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS CARLES CHRISTIAN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 42 | BOUISSET CYRIL RIVIERE PIERRE ( 0110335/PET OLYMPIQUE MAILHAC) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 27 | GIMENEZ AMADOR GIMENEZ JEAN ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 46 | ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE GOMBERT DAVID ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 39 | GABAS JÉRÉMY MEURLAY JEAN MARC ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 17 | SERVIOLE JEAN PAUL BADIE GUSTAVE ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | CAIROU JEAN CLAUDE OLIVER DAVID ( 0110323/OUVEILLAN BOULE DU PARC) |
Perdant 16 ème |