Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MELLADO ERIC GULPHE DANIEL ROSSI MARC ( 0660703/PETANQUE BOMPASSENCQUE ) |
RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MALVINI JEAN LUC LEROY CHRISTOPHER ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
13 - 6 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MELLADO ERIC GULPHE DANIEL ROSSI MARC ( 0660703/PETANQUE BOMPASSENCQUE ) |
TRICOIRE MICHEL TORROGLOSA JOSE MAURY BERNARD ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
13 - 11 |
RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MALVINI JEAN LUC LEROY CHRISTOPHER ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
DAUTRICHE VALÉRY MONTOLIU STÉPHANE SAEZ GEORGES ( 0660504/PETANQUE ILLIBERIENNE ) |
13 - 4 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DAUTRICHE VALÉRY MONTOLIU STÉPHANE SAEZ GEORGES ( 0660504/PETANQUE ILLIBERIENNE ) |
BUDET JEAN-MARC FERNANDEZ MARC VITALI JEAN-PIERRE ( 0300417/BOULE DOREE D'ANDUZE ) |
13 - 6 |
TRICOIRE MICHEL TORROGLOSA JOSE MAURY BERNARD ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
PRADEL HERVÉ ZACARIAS OLIVIER BENONI RÉMY ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE ) |
13 - 8 |
MELLADO ERIC GULPHE DANIEL ROSSI MARC ( 0660703/PETANQUE BOMPASSENCQUE ) |
BARRE BRUNO METHLOUTHI BÉCHIR MITTICA DOMINIQUE ( 0660815/AMICALE PETANQUE THUIR ) |
13 - 6 |
AGUT CÉDRIC BISCAYE CÉDRIC TISSEYRE THIBAUT ( 0340610/BOULE JOYEUSE NISSAN ) |
RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MALVINI JEAN LUC LEROY CHRISTOPHER ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
12 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
FRONTIER LUDOVIC ( 0341003/PETANC'CLUB CLARETAIN ) |
13 - 3 |
DAUTRICHE VALÉRY ( 0660504/PETANQUE ILLIBERIENNE ) |
ROMAN GUY ( 0300215/BOULE DE FEU MANDUEL ) |
13 - 6 |
BUDET JEAN-MARC ( 0300417/BOULE DOREE D'ANDUZE ) |
RABINEAU PATRICK ( 0340410/LANTISSARGUESMONTPELLIER ) |
13 - 3 |
PRADEL HERVÉ ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE ) |
LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
13 - 9 |
HOURANTIER THIERRY ( 0340710/BOULE DE L'ORB LIGNAN ) |
MELLADO ERIC ( 0660703/PETANQUE BOMPASSENCQUE ) |
11 - 13 |
BRUSSOLO CHRISTOPHE ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS ) |
BARRE BRUNO ( 0660815/AMICALE PETANQUE THUIR ) |
11 - 13 |
SANCHEZ LUDOVIC ( 0300805/BOULE DURE MONTAREN ) |
AGUT CÉDRIC ( 0340610/BOULE JOYEUSE NISSAN ) |
8 - 13 |
PERA JOSÉ ( 0300229/BOULE MARGUERITTOISE ) |
TRICOIRE MICHEL ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
9 - 13 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 27 | DA SILVA JEAN DUPUY PATRICK PAYRARD RENÉ ( 0660117/AGLY FENOUILLEDES) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 24 | PRADEL HERVÉ ZACARIAS OLIVIER BENONI RÉMY ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 3 | LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS BONNAFOUX THIERRY DESSANDIER DAVID ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 15 | PISCITTO JEAN-RAYMOND IZOIRD JÉRÔME JANIN DIDIER ( 0340109/MUSCATIERE MIREVAL) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | FRONTIER LUDOVIC BASTIDE DAVY GARCIA JIMMY ( 0341003/PETANC'CLUB CLARETAIN) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 2 | BRUSSOLO CHRISTOPHE ZARAGOSA LAURENT ORTEGA JEREMIE ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 25 | RUEL MARTIAL AIGOUY JEAN-MARIE MOLINES JEAN-PASCAL ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | CHAVILLON ERIC CHAVILLON JEAN-FRANÇOIS PEREZ JEAN-PIERRE ( 0300218/FOURCHETTE MEYNES) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.1 | 17 | RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MALVINI JEAN LUC LEROY CHRISTOPHER ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
En Cours Finale | T.0 | 12 | ROMAN GUY EGEA STEVE POVEDA CAMILLE ( 0300215/BOULE DE FEU MANDUEL) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 26 | LAPORTE JEROME VIDAL FLORIAN PARENT YANNICK ( 0480301/PETANQUE SAINT ALBANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 7 | CRESSENT LAURENT YCARD JEAN LOUIS BARCELO JEAN LOUIS ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | BUSSON GUY FABBRO VINCENT FABBRO PIERRIC ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 16 | BASSAGET MICHEL BESSOUT BRUNO PERN THIERRY ( 0340211/FANNY MARSILLARGUES) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 28 | DAUTRICHE VALÉRY MONTOLIU STÉPHANE SAEZ GEORGES ( 0660504/PETANQUE ILLIBERIENNE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 14 | PERA JOSÉ BENITO CHRISTOPHE BRES HERVÉ ( 0300229/BOULE MARGUERITTOISE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 5 | MAGNIN PASCAL NAVARRO WILLIAM VRINAT STÉPHANE ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 29 | GINER MICHEL THOMAS ELVIS GENE DIDIER ( 0660816/PETANQUE TOULOUGIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 19 | AGUT CÉDRIC BISCAYE CÉDRIC TISSEYRE THIBAUT ( 0340610/BOULE JOYEUSE NISSAN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 10 | BUDET JEAN-MARC FERNANDEZ MARC VITALI JEAN-PIERRE ( 0300417/BOULE DOREE D'ANDUZE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 31 | PORTARIES RÉMI MORIN CYRIL GONZALES JEAN NOËL ( 0660812/PETANQUE ST FELIU D'AMONT) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 23 | FFARD RENAUD CORNIL JONATHAN DUHAN DANIEL ( 0341107/PETANQUE FAUGEROLLE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 20 | HOURANTIER THIERRY THYOUX CÉDRIC CAYUELA JONATHAN ( 0340710/BOULE DE L'ORB LIGNAN) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 8 | SANCHEZ LUDOVIC ROMERO FREDERIC ROUSSEL YOAN ( 0300805/BOULE DURE MONTAREN) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 13 | COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPHE FUSTER VINCENT GOUDET JACKY ( 0300322/B. JOYEUSE ST LAURENT) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.1 | 32 | MELLADO ERIC GULPHE DANIEL ROSSI MARC ( 0660703/PETANQUE BOMPASSENCQUE) |
En Cours Finale | T.0 | 18 | RABINEAU PATRICK RABINEAU GIOVANNI COHEN JEAN-RAYMOND ( 0340410/LANTISSARGUESMONTPELLIER) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 1 | PAOLPI PHILIPPE POISOT ERIC PAUTOU EMILE ( 0110054/PET CLUB MONTOLIVAIN) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | BELLANGER JOEL JOURDAN PIERRE PUPIN PAUL ( 0300417/BOULE DOREE D'ANDUZE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 22 | CATALA FRANCK JEAN LOIC JALADE TOM ( 0341003/PETANC'CLUB CLARETAIN) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | BARRE BRUNO METHLOUTHI BÉCHIR MITTICA DOMINIQUE ( 0660815/AMICALE PETANQUE THUIR) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 6 | TRICOIRE MICHEL TORROGLOSA JOSE MAURY BERNARD ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |