Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
HEREDIA JEAN ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
5 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MARTINEZ JEAN CHARLES ( 0110302/GRUISSAN PETANQUE PLAGE DES CHALETS/011 ) |
MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
4 - 13 |
HEREDIA JEAN ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
NOGUEIRA CARLOS ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
13 - 4 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
NOGUEIRA CARLOS ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
BECHAOUI MEDHI ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE/011 ) |
13 - 08 |
MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
SAVIGNAC BRICE ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
13 - 07 |
DUPUY MATHIEU ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
HEREDIA JEAN ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
MARTINEZ JEAN CHARLES ( 0110302/GRUISSAN PETANQUE PLAGE DES CHALETS/011 ) |
9 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MARTINEZ JEAN CHARLES ( 0110302/GRUISSAN PETANQUE PLAGE DES CHALETS/011 ) |
LIEVY ANDRÉ ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE/011 ) |
13 - 5 |
HEREDIA JEAN ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
GOUBY LAURENT ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA/011 ) |
13 - 07 |
CONNES ROMÉO ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB/011 ) |
BECHAOUI MEDHI ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
SAVIGNAC BRICE ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
GARCIA ALEXANDRE ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
13 - 9 |
BRUNO BENJAMIN ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
09 - 13 |
ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
VERMERSCH FRANÇOIS ( 0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS/011 ) |
13 - 8 |
BES RICKY ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
DUPUY MATHIEU ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
8 - 13 |
NOGUEIRA CARLOS ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
SANCHEZ LAURENT ( 0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL/011 ) |
13 - 09 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DAOUI KHALID ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE/011 ) |
ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
** |
PELISSIER THOMAS ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
DUPUY MATHIEU ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
MARTINEZ JEAN CHARLES ( 0110302/GRUISSAN PETANQUE PLAGE DES CHALETS/011 ) |
AUBRAS ERICK ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
** |
GARCIA ALEXANDRE ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
BARTHEZ JEAN ( 0110335/PET OLYMPIQUE MAILHAC/011 ) |
** |
SEGUY GEORGES ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
GOUBY LAURENT ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA/011 ) |
** |
LOPEZ PIERRE ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE/011 ) |
NOGUEIRA CARLOS ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
** |
RODRIGUES FERNAND ( 0110326/JOYEUX PET VINASSAN/011 ) |
BRUNO BENJAMIN ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
LIEVY ANDRÉ ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE/011 ) |
GABAS JÉRÉMY ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
CONNES ROMÉO ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB/011 ) |
CABRERA ANTOINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
** |
ZIGLER JOSE ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE/011 ) |
SANCHEZ LAURENT ( 0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL/011 ) |
** |
BECHAOUI MEDHI ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE/011 ) |
LINEL BRANDON ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
** |
PONTONE CHARLES ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE/011 ) |
BES RICKY ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
** |
SAVIGNAC BRICE ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
BASTARDY JÉRÔME ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
VERMERSCH FRANÇOIS ( 0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS/011 ) |
CREMAILH CÉDRIC ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE/011 ) |
** |
DARCOURT JEROME ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
HEREDIA JEAN ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
** |
NONNAT JÉRÉMY ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY/011 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 31 | BECHAOUI MEDHI (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 16 | TAILLEFER SEBASTIEN (0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 43 | LARSONNEUR YANN (0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 47 | BARTHEZ JEAN (0110335/PET OLYMPIQUE MAILHAC) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 12 | CARRERAS MATHIEU (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 20 | FARO DAVID (0110045/CITE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 56 | SEGUY GEORGES (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 17 | NOGUEIRA CARLOS (0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 21 | RAYNIER CHRISTIAN (0110004/TEAM PET CARCASSONNE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 59 | ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 55 | BASTARDY JÉRÔME (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 8 | VERGINE DAVID (0110109/PC DU MINERVOIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 53 | BRUNO BENJAMIN (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 23 | MURCIA ANTOINE (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | BES RICKY (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 1 | MONTAGNE JEAN LOUIS (0110060/PETANQUE CLUB ARZENAIS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 27 | PELISSIER THOMAS (0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 57 | VALERO HUGO (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 38 | GARCIA STÉPHANE (0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | ZIGLER JOSE (0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 44 | PFISTER EDOUARD (0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 34 | CREMAILH CÉDRIC (0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 13 | MASSON LAURENT (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 37 | RODRIGUES FERNAND (0110326/JOYEUX PET VINASSAN) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 2 | RODRIGUEZ KÉVIN (0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 11 | CABRERA ANTOINE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 6 | MONTAGNE FREDERIC (0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 49 | DUPUY MATHIEU (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 54 | GABAS JÉRÉMY (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 63 | CARBOU RÉMI (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | SANCHEZ LAURENT (0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 14 | GARCIA ANTOINE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | BATIGNE BENOÎT (0110158/A S PET LA POMAREDE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 58 | GRONDIN JOSEPH (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 52 | NONNAT JÉRÉMY (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 24 | GOUBY LAURENT (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 7 | LAMY PASCAL (0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 50 | DARCOURT JEROME (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 32 | DAOUI KHALID (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 60 | BUDIN PATRICK (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 62 | ILLAC DAVID (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 41 | HEREDIA JEAN (0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 64 | ESTRUGA ROGER (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 19 | MAILHE GIOVANNI (0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 33 | LOPEZ PIERRE (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 36 | STRUGALSKI FRÉDÉRIC (0110326/JOYEUX PET VINASSAN) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 48 | BALES GÉRARD (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 28 | SAVIGNAC BRICE (0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 18 | CREYGOLLES JAMES (0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 39 | CONNES ROMÉO (0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 61 | AUBRAS ERICK (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 51 | MONS PASCAL (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 35 | PONTONE CHARLES (0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 45 | HERNANDEZ JOSÉ IVAN (0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 22 | VERMERSCH FRANÇOIS (0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 29 | JULIA DAVID (0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 46 | MARTINEZ JEAN CHARLES (0110302/GRUISSAN PETANQUE PLAGE DES CHALETS) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 30 | BARANESS CYRIL (0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 40 | LINEL BRANDON (0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 9 | SANTISTEVE PHILIPPE (0110109/PC DU MINERVOIS) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 3 | LIEVY ANDRÉ (0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 26 | VEGA FABIEN (0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 42 | GARCIA ALEXANDRE (0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 10 | ROSA CLEMENT (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage |