Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ROUAH PATRICK SARLIN RAYMOND QUERON JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
FERRER ALAIN SERVIOLE ANDRÉ SAURA CLAUDE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
12 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ROUAH PATRICK SARLIN RAYMOND QUERON JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
ESTEVE LUDOVIC BARRABES JEAN PIERRE LARGE SERGE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE/011 ) |
13 - 5 |
FERRER ALAIN SERVIOLE ANDRÉ SAURA CLAUDE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
SERRES LAURENT VILLE MICHEL DAVID JACQUES ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
13 - 9 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SERRES LAURENT VILLE MICHEL DAVID JACQUES ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
BARBER GUY TAILLEFER CHRISTIAN GALLI ANDRÉ ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE/011 ) |
13 - 11 |
DEVILLE ANDRÉ DELMAS LÉON AZALBERT ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
ESTEVE LUDOVIC BARRABES JEAN PIERRE LARGE SERGE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE/011 ) |
3 - 13 |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN GANZAROLLI GUY MARIOTTI ALDO ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
ROUAH PATRICK SARLIN RAYMOND QUERON JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
12 - 13 |
BOUSQUET JEAN MARIE TUCCELLA SERGE FUSTER JEAN PIERRE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
FERRER ALAIN SERVIOLE ANDRÉ SAURA CLAUDE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
11 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DEVILLE ANDRÉ DELMAS LÉON AZALBERT ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
BIGOU JEAN CLAUDE POUSSE JEAN PIERRE GARCIA ANTOINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
13 - 12 |
SAMPER ROBERT TERRONES JEAN ROIG DANIEL ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE/011 ) |
FERRER ALAIN SERVIOLE ANDRÉ SAURA CLAUDE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
9 - 13 |
QUINET GUY TIRAN ROBERT LANAU RENÉ ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB/011 ) |
ESTEVE LUDOVIC BARRABES JEAN PIERRE LARGE SERGE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE/011 ) |
5 - 13 |
SANCHEZ JEAN MOULIN ROBERT POUDEROUS ALAIN ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
SERRES LAURENT VILLE MICHEL DAVID JACQUES ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
4 - 13 |
BARBER GUY TAILLEFER CHRISTIAN GALLI ANDRÉ ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE/011 ) |
LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS CARLES CHRISTIAN LEROY HENRI ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
13 - 12 |
PEREZ GÉRARD VILLA JEAN ROBERT BERTHUEL CHRISTIAN ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS/011 ) |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN GANZAROLLI GUY MARIOTTI ALDO ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
8 - 13 |
SAVOURIAN RICHARD FALCHI ALAIN FONTANELLI RENÉ ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
BOUSQUET JEAN MARIE TUCCELLA SERGE FUSTER JEAN PIERRE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
9 - 13 |
MENADIER JACQUES DI FRANCO GEORGES GOUVERNAL JEAN ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
ROUAH PATRICK SARLIN RAYMOND QUERON JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
10 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SAVOURIAN RICHARD FALCHI ALAIN FONTANELLI RENÉ ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
Office | ** |
SERRES LAURENT VILLE MICHEL DAVID JACQUES ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
Office | ** |
PEREZ GÉRARD VILLA JEAN ROBERT BERTHUEL CHRISTIAN ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS/011 ) |
Office | ** |
ROUAH PATRICK SARLIN RAYMOND QUERON JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
Office | ** |
MENADIER JACQUES DI FRANCO GEORGES GOUVERNAL JEAN ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
Office | ** |
BARBER GUY TAILLEFER CHRISTIAN GALLI ANDRÉ ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE/011 ) |
Office | ** |
DEVILLE ANDRÉ DELMAS LÉON AZALBERT ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
Office | ** |
BIGOU JEAN CLAUDE POUSSE JEAN PIERRE GARCIA ANTOINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
Office | ** |
BOUSQUET JEAN MARIE TUCCELLA SERGE FUSTER JEAN PIERRE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
Office | ** |
FERRER ALAIN SERVIOLE ANDRÉ SAURA CLAUDE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
Office | ** |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN GANZAROLLI GUY MARIOTTI ALDO ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
SICRE DENIS CAMEL GERARD ZWILLER JACQUES ( 0110007/P.C VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU/011 ) |
** |
LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS CARLES CHRISTIAN LEROY HENRI ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
LOPEZ RAYMOND MARTINEZ EMMANUEL LACOUME RICHARD ( 0110369/U BOULISTE ESPERAZA/011 ) |
** |
ESTEVE LUDOVIC BARRABES JEAN PIERRE LARGE SERGE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE/011 ) |
PUEL ROBERT HURTADO JEAN MICHEL FUMEY ROLLAND ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
QUINET GUY TIRAN ROBERT LANAU RENÉ ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB/011 ) |
ALLIE ALAIN PAOLINI SERGE NICOLAS JEAN LOUIS ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
SANCHEZ JEAN MOULIN ROBERT POUDEROUS ALAIN ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
GLEYZE AIMÉ MIR FRANÇOIS GAYDA HENRI ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
AMAND JEAN LOUIS RAILO DANIEL CASTELNAUD JEAN CLAUDE ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA/011 ) |
SAMPER ROBERT TERRONES JEAN ROIG DANIEL ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE/011 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BIAU MICHEL ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE/011 ) |
SAMPER ROBERT ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE/011 ) |
** |
LOPEZ RAYMOND ( 0110369/U BOULISTE ESPERAZA/011 ) |
COULOUMA JACQUES ( 0110213/COCHONNET VENTENACOIS/011 ) |
** |
AMAND JEAN LOUIS ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA/011 ) |
NACENTA LUCIEN ( 0110314/COURSAN PETANQUE/011 ) |
** |
GLEYZE AIMÉ ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
CARRERAS GUY ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
** |
DELALEUX VINCENT ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE/011 ) |
SANCHEZ JEAN ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
MENADIER JACQUES ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
YCARD JEAN LOUIS ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
** |
SERRES LAURENT ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
NONNAT JEAN LUC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
** |
DESTAVILLE BERNARD ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
SAVOURIAN RICHARD ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
** |
GIORDANO REMY ( 0110202/A PET BIZANETOISE/011 ) |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
** |
LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
ABATUT JEAN CLAUDE ( 0110369/U BOULISTE ESPERAZA/011 ) |
** |
LE MOUEL DANIEL ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
DEVILLE ANDRÉ ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
** |
BOUTY GUY ( 0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS/011 ) |
BIGOU JEAN CLAUDE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
** |
PEREZ GÉRARD ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS/011 ) |
FABRE ROLAND ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
** |
PUEL ROBERT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
REYNES LUCIEN ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE/011 ) |
** |
CHRISOSTOME RENÉ ( 0110301/A S CHEMINOTS NARBONNE/011 ) |
ALLIE ALAIN ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
GRONDIN JOSEPH ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
BARBER GUY ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE/011 ) |
** |
CITRONI ROSARIO ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
SICRE DENIS ( 0110007/P.C VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU/011 ) |
** |
FERRER ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
BRENTHOMME BERNARD ( 0110202/A PET BIZANETOISE/011 ) |
** |
BAUMES CHRISTIAN ( 0110406/PETANQUE CLUB PEYRIACOIS/011 ) |
QUINET GUY ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB/011 ) |
** |
VIDAL PIERRE ( 0110408/BOULE DU GLOBE/011 ) |
ROUAH PATRICK ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE/011 ) |
** |
BOUSQUET JEAN MARIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
SORABELLA PAUL ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
ESTEVE LUDOVIC ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE/011 ) |
MAURA FRANCIS ( 0110419/PETANQUE LEUCATOISE/011 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 6 | LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS CARLES CHRISTIAN LEROY HENRI ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 41 | ALLIE ALAIN PAOLINI SERGE NICOLAS JEAN LOUIS ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 20 | SANCHEZ DANIEL MAUREL GÉRARD RIPOLL JEAN CLAUDE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 86 | VILATA JOSE COHEN DANIEL BENAVENTE HENRI ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 74 | ROUAH PATRICK SARLIN RAYMOND QUERON JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 39 | GONZALEZ JEAN CLAUDE BALES GÉRARD AMIEL MARC ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | CARRERAS GUY CARRERAS JEAN DENIS BORREL YVES ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 3 | CLAVERIA JEAN PIERRE CZEKATA WILLIAMS FLOU RENÉ ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 60 | PEREZ GÉRARD VILLA JEAN ROBERT BERTHUEL CHRISTIAN ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 32 | MELLIES BERNARD GALMARRE LOUIS BRUN ROGER ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 19 | VAZZOLER JEAN PIERRE FOCONE ALBERT IZARD HENRI ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 72 | CITRONI ROSARIO FEKONJA JOSE HAETTEL BERNARD ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 66 | SANCHEZ MICHEL LLINARES ALAIN VINCENT MICHEL ( 0110404/P C FITOUNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 38 | COURIO GEORGES GALANTE JOACHIM COURIO ARLETTE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 76 | SERRES LAURENT VILLE MICHEL DAVID JACQUES ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 21 | ESTEVE LUDOVIC BARRABES JEAN PIERRE LARGE SERGE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 70 | DESTAVILLE BERNARD MONTAGNE MICHEL FONS PIERRE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 16 | SICRE DENIS CAMEL GERARD ZWILLER JACQUES ( 0110007/P.C VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 79 | VALERO JOSEPH LUMINATI PIERRE ATTAIECH CHARLES ( 0110403/A S P PORTELAIS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 27 | BONAZZA LUCIANO CARATELLI JEAN PIERRE ROQUES FRANCIS ( 0110334/P C GINESTAS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | ROUVRAIS MICHEL MILTGEN ROLAND GUIRAUD MICHEL ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 73 | SAVOURIAN RICHARD FALCHI ALAIN FONTANELLI RENÉ ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 59 | LEFEVRE RÉGIS PANO GEORGES GABINAUD FRANCIS ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 48 | NACENTA LUCIEN ORO DANIEL ROUX YVES ( 0110314/COURSAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 5 | CALMEL JEAN PAUL DURBERQ CHRISTIAN ALIBEU LOUIS ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 54 | AMAND JEAN LOUIS RAILO DANIEL CASTELNAUD JEAN CLAUDE ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 42 | BOUSQUET JEAN MARIE TUCCELLA SERGE FUSTER JEAN PIERRE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 83 | GIRAUD ROGER DAMANI MICHEL FARGIER ALEX ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 53 | ABATUT JEAN CLAUDE BOYER MAURICE OURTAL MARCEL ( 0110369/U BOULISTE ESPERAZA) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 67 | ALVAREZ ANTOINE PECH ALAIN GAICHET GÉRARD ( 0110404/P C FITOUNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 82 | YCARD JEAN LOUIS ALBERO ROBERT COTTONI JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 29 | MONESTIER NOEL TRIOUX JACQUES PACHECO MANUEL ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 85 | DUFOUR ALAIN TOMAS PIERRE GELIS CLAUDE ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 46 | SORABELLA PAUL SORABELLA JEAN PIERRE OLIVER GUY ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 51 | MURCIA ANTOINE DISCALA CLAUDE MAYNADIER ANDRÉ ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 7 | FERRER ALAIN SERVIOLE ANDRÉ SAURA CLAUDE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 15 | AUDOUY CHRISTIAN MAZARS JEAN PIERRE HERMET CHRISTIAN ( 0110006/LES MANCHOTS CUXACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 55 | RIBES CHRISTIAN SOULIER ALAIN CAMARASA GUY ( 0110406/PETANQUE CLUB PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 87 | DELALEUX VINCENT HAQUEMANT JACQUES KNOCKAERT LOUIS ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 37 | GARCIA RICHARD JEAN GANZAROLLI GUY MARIOTTI ALDO ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 33 | GALAN XAVIER BOUHANIK FERHAT MOLINIER XAVIER ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 24 | GIORDANO REMY SIN HUGUES BAESA RAYMOND ( 0110202/A PET BIZANETOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 64 | PETIT LIONEL CAULIER MICHEL PIVOST GEORGES ( 0110405/PET LEUCATE LA FRANQUI) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | BIGOU JEAN CLAUDE POUSSE JEAN PIERRE GARCIA ANTOINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 31 | SAMPER ROBERT TERRONES JEAN ROIG DANIEL ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 81 | AZNAR PATRICK TRIPODI MICHEL BAUDOUY FRANCOIS ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 69 | VIDAL PIERRE ANTON ARMAND ORTUNO HENRI ( 0110408/BOULE DU GLOBE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 13 | BONNAFOUS JEAN CASTANS CLAUDE AMADOR GEORGES ( 0110048/ENTENTE PET CARCASS) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 26 | BIAU MICHEL DESARNAUD JEAN CABIROL YVES ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 9 | DEVILLE ANDRÉ DELMAS LÉON AZALBERT ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 61 | BORDENAVE JEAN-PIERRE GRANADOS JOSÉ PORTIER ALAIN ( 0110405/PET LEUCATE LA FRANQUI) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 40 | SEMAT JEAN MARC SEGUY GEORGES BLAISSA ANDRÉ ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 49 | DELORT RENÉ LARRIGOLE DANIEL VILLOT MARC ( 0110305/ST FRANCOIS PET NARBONNE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 52 | LOPEZ RAYMOND MARTINEZ EMMANUEL LACOUME RICHARD ( 0110369/U BOULISTE ESPERAZA) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 88 | SURUGUE LUCIEN CARBONELL BLAISE MOULINS JEAN PIERRE ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 43 | SANCHEZ JEAN MOULIN ROBERT POUDEROUS ALAIN ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 78 | FABRE ROLAND LEPINEAU ALAIN CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 1 | REYNES LUCIEN VILLOT JEAN LOUIS CRAVERO FRANCIS ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 34 | COULON MARTIN LOPEZ ROGER SCIARRINO JOSEPH ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 57 | BONNET JACQUES BARBE CHRISTIAN CERDAN MARCEL ( 0110419/PETANQUE LEUCATOISE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | CALASTRENG YVES MEROU GILBERT SAVIO MARCEL ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 50 | CHRISOSTOME RENÉ BARRAU RENÉ ROMERO JEAN-LUC ( 0110301/A S CHEMINOTS NARBONNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 47 | PUEL ROBERT HURTADO JEAN MICHEL FUMEY ROLLAND ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 84 | ZIMMERMANN PIERRE FIDILE VINCENT MELO JEAN ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 77 | PALLOTTA SABATINO DEMEYER PIERRE THOMASSEY RAYMOND ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | QUINET GUY TIRAN ROBERT LANAU RENÉ ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 65 | ROUCHON GÉRARD DELOUPY HUGUETTE GAICHET MONIQUE ( 0110404/P C FITOUNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 22 | COULOUMA JACQUES COULOUMA NADINE MOULIN MARC ( 0110213/COCHONNET VENTENACOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 45 | CROS PIERRE CADEAU MICHEL CARBOU BERNARD ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 23 | BRENTHOMME BERNARD GHILARDI JACQUES GASQUEZ JOSEPH ( 0110202/A PET BIZANETOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 75 | LE MOUEL DANIEL GAUBERT MICHEL OROFINO EMILE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 8 | CLAMENS GILBERT BUCH CLAUDE DESSANDIER PIERRE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 11 | NONNAT JEAN LUC BLONDEAU DANIEL CARRERA GREGORIO ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 44 | GLEYZE AIMÉ MIR FRANÇOIS GAYDA HENRI ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 2 | REYNES JEAN CLAUDE VIGNOLLES JEAN CLAUDE GARCIA ANTOINE ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 62 | ALBA GILBERT PAGES JEAN MARIE MACALUSO SAUVEUR ( 0110405/PET LEUCATE LA FRANQUI) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 58 | MAURA FRANCIS SUZANNA GÉRARD BOISSIN FRANCK ( 0110419/PETANQUE LEUCATOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 14 | BOUTY GUY MANSOURI MILOUD QUERREC SERGE ( 0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 36 | MICHEAU BERNARD SANTIQUET - LOUP ROBERT LAFOUGE GÉRARD ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 80 | EROLES MARC CERVERA RENÉ NOURRIGAT JACQUES ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | CHOURREU SERGE PONCE JOSE SALIGNON GERARD ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 71 | MENADIER JACQUES DI FRANCO GEORGES GOUVERNAL JEAN ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 30 | BARBER GUY TAILLEFER CHRISTIAN GALLI ANDRÉ ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 68 | BUSQUET JOEL BELLOC MARCEL PREVOST JACQUES ( 0110408/BOULE DU GLOBE) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 35 | GRONDIN JOSEPH CAMUS SERGE SALES JEAN JACQUES ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 56 | BAUMES CHRISTIAN NY BERNARD MANCHON SAUVEUR ( 0110406/PETANQUE CLUB PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 63 | SAUNAL JACQUES GUILLON CLAUDE PICAREL SERGE ( 0110405/PET LEUCATE LA FRANQUI) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 17 | RAGNE MARC CAMPO JOSEPH GUIRAUD CLAUDE ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage |