Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
JOULIA COLETTE BARRIOL CHRISTINE CLAUDISSE BRIGITTE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE/011 ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE QUERCY CHRISTINE VALERO TINA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
7 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BISCAREL SYLVIE ROUSSEAU CÉCILE COURE CHRISTIANE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
JOULIA COLETTE BARRIOL CHRISTINE CLAUDISSE BRIGITTE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE/011 ) |
12 - 13 |
ESTEVE ELODIE QUERCY CHRISTINE VALERO TINA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
NOYE DOMINIQUE CATHALA INGRID ALMEDA BÉATRICE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
13 - 8 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MONTAGNE CHRISTELLE LEBRUMENT SANDRA MAROCCHINI MARIA ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS/011 ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE QUERCY CHRISTINE VALERO TINA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
5 - 13 |
NOYE DOMINIQUE CATHALA INGRID ALMEDA BÉATRICE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
TAIBI ZOHRA TORRESAN SYLVIE DUBOIS VALÉRIE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
13 - 9 |
JEANJEAN MARYVONNE PAOLOZZI LUCIE THOMAS NADIA ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
BISCAREL SYLVIE ROUSSEAU CÉCILE COURE CHRISTIANE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
8 - 13 |
QUERCY MARJORIE CLOTTES EDWIGE CASAS VÉRONIQUE ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
JOULIA COLETTE BARRIOL CHRISTINE CLAUDISSE BRIGITTE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE/011 ) |
1 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
QUERCY MARJORIE CLOTTES EDWIGE CASAS VÉRONIQUE ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
Office | ** |
TAIBI ZOHRA TORRESAN SYLVIE DUBOIS VALÉRIE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
Office | ** |
NOYE DOMINIQUE CATHALA INGRID ALMEDA BÉATRICE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
Office | ** |
MONTAGNE CHRISTELLE LEBRUMENT SANDRA MAROCCHINI MARIA ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS/011 ) |
Office | ** |
ESTEVE ELODIE QUERCY CHRISTINE VALERO TINA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
PHILIPOT SAMANTHA LE FLOCH CHANTAL GRAU MARIE AUDE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
JOULIA COLETTE BARRIOL CHRISTINE CLAUDISSE BRIGITTE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE/011 ) |
ALLIE CAROLE ALLIE ALINE ALLIE GEORGETTE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
BISCAREL SYLVIE ROUSSEAU CÉCILE COURE CHRISTIANE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
STAGNO ANGELA STAGNO HELENA PONTHIEUX NADINE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
** |
JEANJEAN MARYVONNE PAOLOZZI LUCIE THOMAS NADIA ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
SARRAIL-FOURNET MARYSE MICHEL NATHALIE PAOLPI CORINE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE/011 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LE PAUMIER FLORENCE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
ALLIE CAROLE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
DELALEUX MONIQUE ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE/011 ) |
QUERCY MARJORIE ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS/011 ) |
** |
CANO GUYLAINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES/011 ) |
MONTAGNE CHRISTELLE ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS/011 ) |
** |
LOPEZ MARTINE ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
NOYE DOMINIQUE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
** |
SARRAIL-FOURNET MARYSE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE/011 ) |
FRANCE NOËLLE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
** |
PARRATTE PATRICIA ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE/011 ) |
JOULIA COLETTE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE/011 ) |
** |
CONNES SANDRINE ( 0110334/P C GINESTAS/011 ) |
TAIBI ZOHRA ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
** |
CAZEAU MARJOLAINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB/011 ) |
PHILIPOT SAMANTHA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
STAGNO ANGELA ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
MONS OCEANE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
RIVES ANDRÉE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE/011 ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
** |
MONIER MAGALI ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA/011 ) |
JEANJEAN MARYVONNE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS/011 ) |
** |
SIVONGSA KARINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB/011 ) |
BISCAREL SYLVIE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 9 | RASTOUIL CHRISTINE BURGAT SYLVIE LECUN NADEGE ( 0110015/PC LA TONNELLE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | GRONDIN CLAUDETTE COURIO ARLETTE GEROLT GEORGINA ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 44 | LE PAUMIER FLORENCE LOPEZ JULIE RIMBOT JULIE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 8 | MONTAGNE CHRISTELLE LEBRUMENT SANDRA MAROCCHINI MARIA ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 23 | ALBECQ ALYCIA BALES HÉLÉNE MALOSSE CÉLINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | LOPEZ MARTINE VILLOT MANON RAPOSO MARIA ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 27 | BISCAREL SYLVIE ROUSSEAU CÉCILE COURE CHRISTIANE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 37 | MESTRE AUDE GIACOMAZZI LINE RIQUET ESTELLE ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | FOURNIER NATHALIE PARRA JESSICA JUBARD SYLVIE ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | TAILLEFER CHRISTINE RAMON SANDRA SANS MARYSE ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | TAIBI ZOHRA TORRESAN SYLVIE DUBOIS VALÉRIE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 2 | SARRAIL-FOURNET MARYSE MICHEL NATHALIE PAOLPI CORINE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 17 | QUERCY MARJORIE CLOTTES EDWIGE CASAS VÉRONIQUE ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 16 | PENO MARJORIE LARROZE SANDRINE TIGNOL CLAUDINE ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | SIVONGSA KARINE PERGET ELIANE CHARETTE SANDRINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 41 | ALZINA ANDRÉE DIDIER MIREILLE LEYTEM DANIÈLE ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 14 | ROUSSEY VIRGINIE ALQUIE CÉCILE MARTY ISABELLE ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | MONIER MAGALI BOUISSET CATHERINE SAVIGNAC SANDRA ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 43 | NOYE DOMINIQUE CATHALA INGRID ALMEDA BÉATRICE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 32 | GARRE MANON NAVARRO OPHÉLIE LOUMAGNE CHRISTELLE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 35 | ALLIE CAROLE ALLIE ALINE ALLIE GEORGETTE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 3 | CANO GUYLAINE BES JOHANNA IMRAZENE SYLVIE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 15 | GUIRAUD BERNADETTE GARCIA SIMONE PULICE VALÉRIE ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 19 | GALLI BRIGITTE LOPEZ CHRISTINE AGRAZ MURIELLE ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | RAUCOULES SABINE NAVARRO HELENA GIRARDOT CARINE ( 0110326/JOYEUX PET VINASSAN) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | RIVES ANDRÉE MARSON MARIE CALASTRENG JEANINE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 33 | ESTEVE AGNES VALERO CORINE CESARIN SYLVIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 40 | PARRATTE PATRICIA CATHALA SONIA LLINARES SYLVIE ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 45 | JEANJEAN MARYVONNE PAOLOZZI LUCIE THOMAS NADIA ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 6 | FERRASSE CLAIRE BEDOS SONIA ORGILES RENEE ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | PHILIPOT SAMANTHA LE FLOCH CHANTAL GRAU MARIE AUDE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 12 | COMBES CHANTAL FOURNES MONIQUE MOREL ANNE MARIE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 21 | ROUX SANDRA GARCIA DOMINIQUE MELZI STÉPHANIE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 39 | DELALEUX MONIQUE VILATA MARIE CARMEN RICHARTE ANNICK ( 0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 38 | BERTRAND JOSETTE MURCIA ELISABETH FERRAND JEANNETTE ( 0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 34 | ESTEVE ELODIE QUERCY CHRISTINE VALERO TINA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 1 | JOULIA COLETTE BARRIOL CHRISTINE CLAUDISSE BRIGITTE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 4 | MARIE CHRISTEL CHMIELOWIEC CATHERINE BERTOLA SABINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 30 | STAGNO ANGELA STAGNO HELENA PONTHIEUX NADINE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 46 | LEGRAND MAGDALENA VILATA EUGÉNIE GODERIS BETTY ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 22 | CAZEAU MARJOLAINE ROUX CLAUDINE LEGUEVAQUES LUCETTE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 42 | BONNET SANDRA GILARDEAU MARIE PAULE GAICHET MONIQUE ( 0110404/P C FITOUNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 36 | MONS OCEANE PECH ANAIS CROS JOSIANE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 26 | FRANCE NOËLLE BARCELO ANNE MARIE GARRIGUE M.CHRISTINE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 5 | LABBE MICHELLE NUNEZ EP MILOT MARIE CHRISTINE MARTINEZ GHISLAINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 24 | CONNES SANDRINE MARET CAROLE IGNOLIN LAURENCE ( 0110334/P C GINESTAS) |
Perdant 1er Tour |