Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
SIVONGSA KARINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
10 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GODERIS BETTY ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
5 - 13 |
SIVONGSA KARINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
CATHALA INGRID ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
13 - 5 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
CLAUDISSE BRIGITTE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE ) |
13 - 7 |
VILATA EUGÉNIE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
SIVONGSA KARINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
0 - 13 |
BURGAT SYLVIE ( 0110015/PC LA TONNELLE ) |
GODERIS BETTY ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
7 - 13 |
LE PAUMIER FLORENCE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
CATHALA INGRID ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
8 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ESCANDE NATHALIE ( 0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS ) |
SIVONGSA KARINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
5 - 13 |
PERGET ELIANE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
12 - 13 |
ALLIE GEORGETTE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
CLAUDISSE BRIGITTE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE ) |
5 - 13 |
MICHEL NATHALIE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE ) |
CATHALA INGRID ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
8 - 13 |
ASLANI NATHALIE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE ) |
BURGAT SYLVIE ( 0110015/PC LA TONNELLE ) |
7 - 13 |
STAGNO ANGELA ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
GODERIS BETTY ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
6 - 13 |
PHILIPOT SAMANTHA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
VILATA EUGÉNIE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
10 - 13 |
LE PAUMIER FLORENCE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
QUERCY MARJORIE ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS ) |
13 - 11 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
PHILIPOT SAMANTHA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
Office | ** |
SIVONGSA KARINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
Office | ** |
ESCANDE NATHALIE ( 0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS ) |
Office | ** |
QUERCY MARJORIE ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS ) |
Office | ** |
BURGAT SYLVIE ( 0110015/PC LA TONNELLE ) |
Office | ** |
VILATA EUGÉNIE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
Office | ** |
MICHEL NATHALIE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE ) |
Office | ** |
ALLIE GEORGETTE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
Office | ** |
STAGNO ANGELA ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
Office | ** |
GODERIS BETTY ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
Office | ** |
NOYE DOMINIQUE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
CATHALA INGRID ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
** |
LE PAUMIER FLORENCE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
MAUREL ANNE MARIE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE ) |
** |
FERRER BEATRICE ( 0110319/BOULE CESSE MIREPEISSET ) |
CLAUDISSE BRIGITTE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE ) |
** |
MONS OCEANE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
PERGET ELIANE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
** |
ROUSSEAU CÉCILE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
** |
ASLANI NATHALIE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE ) |
RAYNAUD BÉATRICE ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ASLANI NATHALIE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE ) |
RAMON SANDRA ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE ) |
** |
MONTAGNE VÉRONIQUE ( 0110006/LES MANCHOTS CUXACOIS ) |
ALLIE GEORGETTE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
** |
FERRER BEATRICE ( 0110319/BOULE CESSE MIREPEISSET ) |
PEREZ VÉRONIQUE ( 0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS ) |
** |
LE FLOCH CHANTAL ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
PERGET ELIANE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
** |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
GRAU MARIE AUDE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
** |
MONTAGNE CHRISTELLE ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS ) |
ROUSSEAU CÉCILE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
** |
CLAUDISSE BRIGITTE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE ) |
STAGNO HELENA ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
** |
MONS OCEANE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
MIGLIORE JOSIANE ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS ) |
** |
SIVONGSA KARINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
HONNART MARINA ( 0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS ) |
** |
ROUX CLAUDINE ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
BURGAT SYLVIE ( 0110015/PC LA TONNELLE ) |
** |
PULICE VALÉRIE ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN ) |
PHILIPOT SAMANTHA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
** |
GODERIS BETTY ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
TAILLEFER CHRISTINE ( 0110318/A S P SALLOISE ) |
** |
RIMBOT JULIE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
NOYE DOMINIQUE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
** |
STAGNO ANGELA ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
LOPEZ JULIE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
** |
MICHEL NATHALIE ( 0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE ) |
GRONDIN CLAUDETTE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
** |
FRANCE NOËLLE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
CATHALA INGRID ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
** |
ESCANDE NATHALIE ( 0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS ) |
MELLET CATHERINE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
** |
LOUMAGNE CHRISTELLE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
LE PAUMIER FLORENCE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
** |
QUERCY MARJORIE ( 0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS ) |
BARCELO ANNE MARIE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
** |
MONNIER NICOLE ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS ) |
MAUREL ANNE MARIE ( 0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE ) |
** |
RAYNAUD BÉATRICE ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE ) |
OURLIAC SABINE ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE ) |
** |
FORMILHAGUE ANNIE ( 0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE ) |
VILATA EUGÉNIE ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 30 | MARSON MARIE (0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 81 | NOYE DOMINIQUE (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 7 | CLAUDISSE BRIGITTE (0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 61 | PONTHIEUX NADINE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 54 | ESTEVE ELODIE (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 79 | CATHALA INGRID (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 12 | IMRAZENE SYLVIE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 29 | RIVES ANDRÉE (0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 42 | QUINET ANNIE (0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 35 | GIMENEZ PASCALE (0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | MICHEL NATHALIE (0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 52 | LOUMAGNE CHRISTELLE (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 56 | ALLIE GEORGETTE (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 27 | COMBES CHANTAL (0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 1 | DE CARVALHO CECILE (0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 49 | FERRER BEATRICE (0110319/BOULE CESSE MIREPEISSET) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 50 | LE FLOCH CHANTAL (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 16 | BES JOHANNA (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 78 | VILATA EUGÉNIE (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 31 | FOURNES MONIQUE (0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | OURLIAC SABINE (0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 53 | ESTEVE AGNES (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 46 | QUERCY MARJORIE (0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 24 | RASTOUIL CHRISTINE (0110015/PC LA TONNELLE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 21 | MONTAGNE VÉRONIQUE (0110006/LES MANCHOTS CUXACOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 13 | LABBE MICHELLE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 82 | RIMBOT JULIE (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 40 | ROUX SANDRA (0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 26 | CALASTRENG JEANINE (0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 43 | SIVONGSA KARINE (0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 60 | PHILIPOT SAMANTHA (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 73 | ROUSSEL PATRICIA (0110419/PETANQUE LEUCATOISE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 62 | BISCAREL SYLVIE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 71 | MONNIER NICOLE (0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 22 | HONNART MARINA (0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 8 | SARRAIL-FOURNET MARYSE (0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 44 | CHARETTE SANDRINE (0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | BURGAT SYLVIE (0110015/PC LA TONNELLE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 67 | BARCELO ANNE MARIE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 15 | CANO GUYLAINE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 11 | RIU VALERIE (0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | MIGLIORE JOSIANE (0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 64 | STAGNO ANGELA (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 80 | ALMEDA BÉATRICE (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 63 | GRONDIN CLAUDETTE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 5 | PRADEL MARIA (0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 38 | RAYNAUD BÉATRICE (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 83 | PAOLOZZI LUCIE (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 58 | VALERO CORINE (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 33 | ALQUIE CÉCILE (0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 74 | ASLANI NATHALIE (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 47 | TAILLEFER CHRISTINE (0110318/A S P SALLOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 70 | ALZINA ANDRÉE (0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 28 | MAUREL ANNE MARIE (0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 6 | PAOLPI CORINE (0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 59 | MONS OCEANE (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 57 | QUERCY CHRISTINE (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 23 | ESCANDE NATHALIE (0110011/PETANQUE CLUB PALAJANAIS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 41 | PERGET ELIANE (0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 72 | BONNET SANDRA (0110404/P C FITOUNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 3 | LOCATELLI NATHALIE (0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 84 | LOPEZ JULIE (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 55 | ALLIE CAROLE (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 18 | PEREZ VÉRONIQUE (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 85 | THOMAS NADIA (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 37 | PULICE VALÉRIE (0110208/P C LEZIGNAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 2 | DA FONSECA ANGELE (0110053/CLUB PET LAVALETTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 65 | STAGNO HELENA (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 34 | MARTY ISABELLE (0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 51 | GRAU MARIE AUDE (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 48 | RAMON SANDRA (0110318/A S P SALLOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 14 | NUNEZ EP MILOT MARIE CHRISTINE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 17 | HERRON MARIE ISABELLE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 36 | GUIRAUD BERNADETTE (0110208/P C LEZIGNAN) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 76 | LE PAUMIER FLORENCE (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 68 | ROUSSEAU CÉCILE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 75 | DUQUESNOY SABRINA (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 45 | ROUX CLAUDINE (0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 66 | FRANCE NOËLLE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 32 | ROUSSEY VIRGINIE (0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 39 | GARCIA DOMINIQUE (0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 86 | MELLET CATHERINE (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 19 | MONTAGNE CHRISTELLE (0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 77 | GODERIS BETTY (0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 69 | TAIBI ZOHRA (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | FORMILHAGUE ANNIE (0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |