Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BAPTISTE SHUN MALOSSE GAËTAN ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
THOUVENOT LENNY GIMENEZ ERIC ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN ) |
13 - 9 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CORREZE NATHAN LERCH ANGELINA ( 0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL ) |
BAPTISTE SHUN MALOSSE GAËTAN ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
0 - 13 |
THOUVENOT LENNY GIMENEZ ERIC ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN ) |
BES REBAN GARCIA MAXIME ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
THOUVENOT LENNY ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN ) |
PASSEBOSC HUGO ( SECTEUR CASTELNAUDARY ) |
13 - 09 |
MONESTIER BASTIEN ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN ) |
CORREZE NATHAN ( 0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL ) |
05 - 13 |
BES REBAN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
GARCIA THIBAUT ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
13 - 0 |
BAPTISTE SHUN ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
GARCIA LORENZO ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN ) |
13 - 90 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 6 | CORREZE NATHAN LERCH ANGELINA ( 0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL) |
Perdant 1/2 Finale | T.0 | 1 | PEREZ YANNIS NOURRIGAT FABIO ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 9 | ESCLOUPIER PETREL LEO BONNES MICHEL HUGO ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | BAPTISTE SHUN MALOSSE GAËTAN ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 11 | GARCIA LORENZO MAITROT MATEO ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 4 | PASSEBOSC HUGO DEFORGE QUENTIN ( SECTEUR CASTELNAUDARY) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 3 | CATHALA NATHAN FERRAN VALENTIN ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | CHARETTE CLARA BAPTISTE RYU ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 8 | GARCIA THIBAUT GASQUEZ RYAN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 12 | THOUVENOT LENNY GIMENEZ ERIC ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 14 | SIVONGSA JADE PLICQUE THIERRY ( SECTEUR NARBONNE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | GRESSENT CHARLENE VILATA ETHAN ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | BARTHES CLEMENT MICHAUD AUDRIC ( SECTEUR CASTELNAUDARY) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | FOURRIER ELONA CASSAN LUCAS ( 0110334/P C GINESTAS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 7 | BES REBAN GARCIA MAXIME ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 1/2 Finale | T.0 | 10 | MONESTIER BASTIEN GRAU-SIKSIK SAMUEL ( 0110208/P C LEZIGNAN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |