Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
HEREDIA JEAN LINEL BRANDON ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
PATRAC PATRICK PATRAC ANTOINE ( 0110022 PET.CLUB CONQUOI ) |
0 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BES RICKY SEGUY FREDERIC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
HEREDIA JEAN LINEL BRANDON ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
4 - 13 |
JULIA DAVID BARANESS MATEO ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA ) |
PATRAC PATRICK PATRAC ANTOINE ( 0110022 PET.CLUB CONQUOI ) |
0 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
HEREDIA JEAN LINEL BRANDON ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
SANCHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS CASSAGNE LAURENT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
13 - 7 |
PATRAC PATRICK PATRAC ANTOINE ( 0110022 PET.CLUB CONQUOI ) |
GOMBERT DAVID FAYARD DYLAN ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
13 - 11 |
PRUDHOMME SONY ALBOUY LUCAS ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
BES RICKY SEGUY FREDERIC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
4 - 13 |
STEIS GEORGES LIEVY DOSSON ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE ) |
JULIA DAVID BARANESS MATEO ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA ) |
7 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
STEIS GEORGES ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE ) |
ESCLAPEZ SEBASTIEN ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS ) |
13 - 1 |
HEREDIA JEAN ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
MAILHE GIOVANNI ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY ) |
13 - 4 |
NOGUE JEAN LOUIS ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS ) |
JULIA DAVID ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA ) |
9 - 13 |
ROUDEL STÉPHANE ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE ) |
SANCHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
5 - 13 |
BES RICKY ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
ZIGLER JOSE ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE ) |
13 - 2 |
PATRAC PATRICK ( 0110022 PET.CLUB CONQUOI ) |
GUIJO JOSE ( 0110046/P C de L'AIGLE ) |
13 - 4 |
DERRION PIERRE - RÉMY ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY ) |
GOMBERT DAVID ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
5 - 13 |
LAMBERT DONOVAN ( 0110255/PETANQUE CLUB MAZEROLLES ) |
PRUDHOMME SONY ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
6 - 13 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats |
T.0 | 3 | BUCHE PATRICK CAYROL MARTIAL ( 0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP |
T.0 | 24 | SANCHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS CASSAGNE LAURENT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
T.0 | 4 | BES RICKY SEGUY FREDERIC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
T.0 | 32 | BELAIDOUCHE RABAH VINCENT JEAN ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage |
T.0 | 8 | GUIJO JOSE BANQUET ERIC ( 0110046/P C de L'AIGLE) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 | 30 | ESCLAPEZ SEBASTIEN MARTINEZ JEAN CHARLES ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 | 10 | FABRE PATRICK FAYE ALAIN ( 0110162/CYBELE PETANQUE LOISIR) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP |
T.0 | 23 | DUPUY MATHIEU WOJCIK WILFRIED ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage |
T.0 | 31 | LAGUIAN THIERRY CATHALA JULIEN ( 0110401/PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage |
T.0 | 13 | JULIA DAVID BARANESS MATEO ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
T.0 | 27 | GIEULLES JEAN PAUL ABAD XAVIER ( 0110335/PET OLYMPIQUE MAILHAC) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP |
T.0 | 7 | MAILHE GIOVANNI SUDRE STÉPHANE ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 | 17 | GIMENEZ PHILIPPE JACOB LOIC ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage |
T.0 | 29 | NOGUE JEAN LOUIS JURADO ALAIN ( 0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 | 1 | ZIGLER JOSE LIEVY ANDRÉ ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 | 22 | LAFOUGE GÉRARD TORRESAN JACQUES ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP |
T.0 | 19 | SERRES LAURENT VILLE MICHEL ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage |
T.0 | 14 | ROUDEL STÉPHANE BASTO KEVIN ( 0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 | 2 | STEIS GEORGES LIEVY DOSSON ( 0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
T.0 | 12 | ZENNOUI MOHAMED GAXIEU JEAN LUC ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP |
T.0 | 21 | GOMBERT DAVID FAYARD DYLAN ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
T.0 | 15 | LAMBERT DONOVAN MORANDIN JEREMY ( 0110255/PETANQUE CLUB MAZEROLLES) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 | 11 | BECKER MARCO BECKER JIMMY ( 0110162/CYBELE PETANQUE LOISIR) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage |
T.0 | 16 | BEDOS ALAIN REVERDY ARNAUD ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP |
T.0 | 25 | WAGNER JESSY CATHALA MORGAN ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage |
T.0 | 5 | FABRE JEAN DOMINIQUE PADILLA GUILHEM ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP |
T.0 | 20 | PRUDHOMME SONY ALBOUY LUCAS ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
T.B | 9 | PATRAC PATRICK PATRAC ANTOINE ( 0110022 PET.CLUB CONQUOI) |
En Cours Finale |
T.B | 26 | HEREDIA JEAN LINEL BRANDON ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
En Cours Finale |
T.0 | 28 | HAETTEL BERNARD QUERON JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |
T.0 | 6 | DERRION PIERRE - RÉMY SERVIOLE JEAN PAUL ( 0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 | 18 | RODRIGUES FERNAND SOUCAILLE CHRISTOPHE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |