Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BAUER ANDRÉ MILCOS PATRICK ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE/034 ) |
BONNARD PASCAL CUFFY SEBASTIEN ( 0660407/PETANQUE SOREDIENNE/066 ) |
13 - 6 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BAUER ANDRÉ MILCOS PATRICK ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE/034 ) |
DARCOURT JEROME VUILLON LILIAN ( 0110334/P C GINESTAS/011 ) |
13 - 3 |
BONNARD PASCAL CUFFY SEBASTIEN ( 0660407/PETANQUE SOREDIENNE/066 ) |
BEAUDIER LAURENT PEZET WILLY ( 0300415/BOULE DE MONTPEZAT/030 ) |
13 - 7 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BRUCHET PATRICE SALZE JEAN-LUC ( 0341012/B M ST M DE TREVIERS/034 ) |
BAUER ANDRÉ MILCOS PATRICK ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE/034 ) |
7 - 13 |
PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC DEBARD JEAN-MARIE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
DARCOURT JEROME VUILLON LILIAN ( 0110334/P C GINESTAS/011 ) |
6 - 13 |
BEAUDIER LAURENT PEZET WILLY ( 0300415/BOULE DE MONTPEZAT/030 ) |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN GANZAROLLI GUY ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
13 - 0 |
SANCHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS CASSAGNE LAURENT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
BONNARD PASCAL CUFFY SEBASTIEN ( 0660407/PETANQUE SOREDIENNE/066 ) |
12 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
FORLINI FRANÇOIS ( 0660718/LA BOULE BARCARESIENNE/066 ) |
13 - 6 |
BRUCHET PATRICE ( 0341012/B M ST M DE TREVIERS/034 ) |
PEDRAGOSA PATRICK ( 0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE/066 ) |
13 - 5 |
GAGNE CHRISTIAN ( 0300705/Amical Club Bouliste BARJACOIS/030 ) |
SANCHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS/011 ) |
0 - 13 |
ALAUX FREDERIC ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
DARCOURT JEROME ( 0110334/P C GINESTAS/011 ) |
10 - 13 |
BAUER ANDRÉ ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE/034 ) |
REBIERE KÉVIN ( 0660510/BOULE JOYEUSE ST CYPRIEN/066 ) |
13 - 10 |
BONNARD PASCAL ( 0660407/PETANQUE SOREDIENNE/066 ) |
CUSIN PASCAL ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE/034 ) |
13 - 7 |
MICHEL JOAN ( 0300309/BLE AMICALE CAVEIRAC/030 ) |
PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
9 - 13 |
BEAUDIER LAURENT ( 0300415/BOULE DE MONTPEZAT/030 ) |
CAUMEL ARNAUD ( 0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030 ) |
13 - 2 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 25 | CAUMEL ARNAUD BAUME BENJAMIN ( 0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 26 | ALMUZARD ERIC ESCLOUPIER YANNICK ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | TURQUAIS ANTHONY TURQUAIS DAVID ( 0341008/J P ST BAUZILLOISE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | PEDRAGOSA PATRICK PEDRAGOSA THIERRY ( 0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 19 | GAGNE CHRISTIAN WESTERMANN DYLAN ( 0300705/Amical Club Bouliste BARJACOIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 18 | FORLINI FRANÇOIS BERTECHE XAVIER ( 0660718/LA BOULE BARCARESIENNE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 27 | BUDIN PATRICK BARCELO GILLES ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 9 | MAILLE MICKAËL GOMES MANUEL ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 20 | PESENTI DAVID UGHETTO BRUNO ( 0300821/B. DU GRIFFE ST GENIES) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 2 | VILLARET JEAN. FEBRER FREDERIC ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | DARCOURT JEROME VUILLON LILIAN ( 0110334/P C GINESTAS) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 11 | PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC DEBARD JEAN-MARIE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 5 | BAUER ANDRÉ MILCOS PATRICK ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 29 | ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE PRUD'HOMME SONNY ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 15 | BONNARD PASCAL CUFFY SEBASTIEN ( 0660407/PETANQUE SOREDIENNE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 21 | BERGOGNE FABIEN ROUSTAN ARNAUD ( 0300310/BLE DI LIOUNS CLARENSAC) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 3 | VIS JONATHAN POUBILE YANNICK ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | COMBES JEAN-LOUIS DAMM GEOFFREY ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 28 | GARCIA RICHARD JEAN GANZAROLLI GUY ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 17 | REBIERE KÉVIN VALENTINI PATRICK ( 0660510/BOULE JOYEUSE ST CYPRIEN) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 23 | MICHEL JOAN MICHEL JASON ( 0300309/BLE AMICALE CAVEIRAC) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 4 | COMES YANNICK FALIP FLORENT ( 0340605/BOULE DE LA MEDITERRANEE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | SANCHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS CASSAGNE LAURENT ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 13 | AMBERT ERIC PORTAL ROBERT LOUIS ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | ALAUX FREDERIC SALANSON RÉMI ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 31 | LAFLEUR JOSE GROSS RENÉ ( 0110329/NARBONNE NADIERE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | BRUCHET PATRICE SALZE JEAN-LUC ( 0341012/B M ST M DE TREVIERS) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 22 | DONADILLE MARC REYNAUD ALEXANDRE ( 0300215/BOULE DE FEU MANDUEL) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 24 | BEAUDIER LAURENT PEZET WILLY ( 0300415/BOULE DE MONTPEZAT) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 16 | SEMMAM KHARIM OLIVIER FREDERIC ( 0660515/MARENDA PETANQUE CANET) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 8 | CHAPTAL LIONEL CHAPTAL HUGO ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 1 | CUSIN PASCAL NOUZERAN JÉROME ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
Perdant 8 ème |