Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
COLOMBIER HUGUES DELORT RENÉ PUIG ROMAIN ( 0110305/ST FRANCOIS PET NARBONNE/011 ) |
RIOU DIEGO LAMBERT PETER SOULIER SERGE ( 0340902/BOULE TAMARISSIERE AGDE/034 ) |
5 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BIEN JOEL BAZIN DOMINIQUE CAMPOS ERIC ( 0300901/P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE/030 ) |
COLOMBIER HUGUES DELORT RENÉ PUIG ROMAIN ( 0110305/ST FRANCOIS PET NARBONNE/011 ) |
6 - 13 |
BEDOS ALAIN CREMAILH CÉDRIC REVERDY ARNAUD ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE/011 ) |
RIOU DIEGO LAMBERT PETER SOULIER SERGE ( 0340902/BOULE TAMARISSIERE AGDE/034 ) |
3 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BIEN JOEL BAZIN DOMINIQUE CAMPOS ERIC ( 0300901/P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE/030 ) |
FODIL MOSFA FUTOL PHILIPPE VIDAL JOHANN ( 0660520/A. B. CATALANS/066 ) |
13 - 7 |
RIOU DIEGO LAMBERT PETER SOULIER SERGE ( 0340902/BOULE TAMARISSIERE AGDE/034 ) |
BEPOIS XAVIER SOLER JEAN FRANCOIS DESJARDINS BRUNO ( 0300330/BOULE CAMARGUE 2000/030 ) |
13 - 8 |
GODEL JEAN-CLAUDE SACELLINI CÉDRIC ROMAN TOM ( 0340212/FANNY PETANQUE MAUGUIO/034 ) |
COLOMBIER HUGUES DELORT RENÉ PUIG ROMAIN ( 0110305/ST FRANCOIS PET NARBONNE/011 ) |
8 - 13 |
MORANDI JEROME SAUNIERE JOFFREY PAPAIX JACQUES ( 0110364/P C MONTAZELS/011 ) |
BEDOS ALAIN CREMAILH CÉDRIC REVERDY ARNAUD ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE/011 ) |
11 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GODEL JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0340212/FANNY PETANQUE MAUGUIO/034 ) |
OPRANDI JEAN-PIERRE ( 0341002/BOULE CLAPIEROISE/034 ) |
13 - 10 |
BIEN JOEL ( 0300901/P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE/030 ) |
QUIGNON SERGE ( 0110335/PET OLYMPIQUE MAILHAC/011 ) |
13 - 2 |
MORANDI JEROME ( 0110364/P C MONTAZELS/011 ) |
PEREZ DIDIER ( 0341108/O P CLUB GRAISSESSAC/034 ) |
13 - 6 |
MOLINIER XAVIER ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN/011 ) |
COLOMBIER HUGUES ( 0110305/ST FRANCOIS PET NARBONNE/011 ) |
10 - 13 |
BEDOS ALAIN ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE/011 ) |
BUDET MATHIS ( 0300417/BOULE DOREE D'ANDUZE/030 ) |
13 - 5 |
TOURON JÉRÔME ( 0660805/AMICALE PETANQUE ILLOISE/066 ) |
FODIL MOSFA ( 0660520/A. B. CATALANS/066 ) |
4 - 13 |
CABASSUT GRÉGORY ( 0340213/AMICALE BOULISTE MUDAISON/034 ) |
BEPOIS XAVIER ( 0300330/BOULE CAMARGUE 2000/030 ) |
10 - 13 |
LOIRE LAURENT ( 0300309/BLE AMICALE CAVEIRAC/030 ) |
RIOU DIEGO ( 0340902/BOULE TAMARISSIERE AGDE/034 ) |
6 - 13 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 19 | BUDET MATHIS COMBERNOUS QUENTIN LABEURTHRE VINCENT ( 0300417/BOULE DOREE D'ANDUZE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 31 | MARCHAT RÉMI TROCELLIER CHRISTOPHER NURIT JOHAN ( 0480301/PETANQUE SAINT ALBANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | CABASSUT GRÉGORY FELIU MARC LARDAT PATRICK ( 0340213/AMICALE BOULISTE MUDAISON) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 24 | CHAMAYOU FRANCK CAMPO JOSEPH FOURNES ERIC ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | CALVET ALAIN GAYRAUD JEAN MORALES HÉLIOS ( 0660812/PETANQUE ST FELIU D'AMONT) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 20 | MAERTEN DAVID SANGUINEDE OLIVIER TEISSIER SEBASTIEN ( 0300417/BOULE DOREE D'ANDUZE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 27 | QUIGNON SERGE ABAD XAVIER BOUISSET CYRIL ( 0110335/PET OLYMPIQUE MAILHAC) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 13 | OPRANDI JEAN-PIERRE JEANJEAN FREDERIC LOUVRIER ERIC ( 0341002/BOULE CLAPIEROISE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 10 | WAGENHEIM ANDRÉ ALAUZUN PHILIPPE BONNET PIERRE-MARIE ( 0340313/BAT ST GEORGES D'ORQUES) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | MORANDI JEROME SAUNIERE JOFFREY PAPAIX JACQUES ( 0110364/P C MONTAZELS) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 5 | FODIL MOSFA FUTOL PHILIPPE VIDAL JOHANN ( 0660520/A. B. CATALANS) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 18 | FRANCHINI GILBERT VELASQUEZ HENRI RAVIER GÉRARD ( 0300311/BLE AMICALE CODOGNAN) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 3 | TOURON JÉRÔME LABE JÉRÔME GARRIDO JOSÉ ( 0660805/AMICALE PETANQUE ILLOISE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 8 | GODEL JEAN-CLAUDE SACELLINI CÉDRIC ROMAN TOM ( 0340212/FANNY PETANQUE MAUGUIO) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 30 | AMBERT GAETAN CHAMPY CHRISTOPHE BRECHET JEROME ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 23 | LEBRETON DAVID REYES RICHARD FERNANDEZ JIMMY ( 0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 22 | FERRERO XAVIER BOISSON JEAN-MARC MANCO MICKAËL ( 0300133/BOULE ST CESAIRE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | RIOU DIEGO LAMBERT PETER SOULIER SERGE ( 0340902/BOULE TAMARISSIERE AGDE) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 26 | COLOMBIER HUGUES DELORT RENÉ PUIG ROMAIN ( 0110305/ST FRANCOIS PET NARBONNE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 7 | CAMENSULI JEAN MICHEL BRANLANT TANGUY CASADO NICOLAS ( 0660721/ENTENTE B.C.S BAIXAS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | BEURNE GUILLAUME PARENT THIBAULT PONS CHRISTOPHE ( 0660711/SAINT LAURENT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | BIEN JOEL BAZIN DOMINIQUE CAMPOS ERIC ( 0300901/P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 11 | BITOUM PASCAL ZAGOLSKI FABRICE BENCHAABANE DJAMEL ( 0340901/BOULE DU CAP AGDE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | BEDOS ALAIN CREMAILH CÉDRIC REVERDY ARNAUD ( 0110225/BOULE FABREZANAISE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 2 | BOURGEOIS WILLIAM POUCY LUC SANCHEZ JEAN LUC ( 0660703/PETANQUE BOMPASSENCQUE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | LAFONT JEAN-LUC LAURENT JEAN-LOUIS MARTIN DOMINGO ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | PEREZ DIDIER VITOU JEAN DANTONI FLORENT ( 0341108/O P CLUB GRAISSESSAC) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 16 | BEPOIS XAVIER SOLER JEAN FRANCOIS DESJARDINS BRUNO ( 0300330/BOULE CAMARGUE 2000) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 15 | BARTHES GILBERT SALVADOR STÉPHANE CAMPARGUE PHILIPPE ( 0341109/B INDEPENDANTE HEREPIAN) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 1 | ALABERT CHRISTOPHE GRUMEL DAVID COUPET LAURENT ( 0660318/PETANQUE DE FINESTRET) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 17 | LOIRE LAURENT MICHEL JASON PATE-CAZAL XAVIER ( 0300309/BLE AMICALE CAVEIRAC) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 28 | MOLINIER XAVIER CARDEBAT HERVÉ GALAN XAVIER ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 8 ème |