Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Qualifiés |
AMBRIGOT DAVID TAILLEFER THIERRY ANTON LIONEL ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS ) |
Qualifié 1 |
DAVID FABRICE GELIS ERIC ARNAL JOËL ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Qualifié 2 |
DESSANDIER DAVID LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Qualifié 3 |
IRANZO JEAN CLAUDE ASTRE SERGE NOVI MAX ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Qualifié 4 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
AMBRIGOT DAVID TAILLEFER THIERRY ANTON LIONEL ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS ) |
FABRE JEAN DOMINIQUE SAURA CLAUDE FERRER ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
DAVID FABRICE GELIS ERIC ARNAL JOËL ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
CABRERA ANTOINE CARLES CHRISTIAN MATA ALPHONSE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
DESSANDIER DAVID LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
NONNAT JÉRÉMY MONS PASCAL MAFFRE PHILIPPE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
BIGOU JEAN CLAUDE POUSSE MARC MOLINE PATRICE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
IRANZO JEAN CLAUDE ASTRE SERGE NOVI MAX ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
IRANZO JEAN CLAUDE ASTRE SERGE NOVI MAX ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
CABRERA ANTOINE CARLES CHRISTIAN MATA ALPHONSE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
DAVID FABRICE GELIS ERIC ARNAL JOËL ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
AMBRIGOT DAVID TAILLEFER THIERRY ANTON LIONEL ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS ) |
Office |
DESSANDIER DAVID LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
BIGOU JEAN CLAUDE POUSSE MARC MOLINE PATRICE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
GARRIGUES YANNICK BEL JULIEN MASSON LAURENT ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
PETIT JEAN LOUIS MOLIERES BERNARD AMOUROUX MAX ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
NONNAT JÉRÉMY MONS PASCAL MAFFRE PHILIPPE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
FABRE JEAN DOMINIQUE SAURA CLAUDE FERRER ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
VENTRESQUE SEBASTIEN TADIOTTO DIDIER MAZARS JEAN PIERRE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
BRIANC DAVID CHACORNAC ARNAUD AYMES SIMON ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
BIGOU JEAN CLAUDE POUSSE MARC MOLINE PATRICE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
ABRIAL CHRISTIAN FUMERON JEAN-PIERRE MULLONI DAMIEN ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
NONNAT JÉRÉMY MONS PASCAL MAFFRE PHILIPPE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
BORRREL YVES FABIAU DANIEL GARCIA ANTOINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
GARRIGUES YANNICK BEL JULIEN MASSON LAURENT ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
PADILLA GUILHEM BONNAFOUX THIERRY GARDEL DANIEL ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
VENTRESQUE SEBASTIEN TADIOTTO DIDIER MAZARS JEAN PIERRE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
CABRERA ANTOINE CARLES CHRISTIAN MATA ALPHONSE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
BARANGER MICKAËL RICARD THOMAS BARTHE HUGO ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
DAVID FABRICE GELIS ERIC ARNAL JOËL ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
COMTE HENRI VIE ERIC GUIBBERT JEAN CHARLES ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
IRANZO JEAN CLAUDE ASTRE SERGE NOVI MAX ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
MAILHE ANTOINE - PRINC RIPOLL ALAIN CREYGOLLES ANTOINE ( 0110115/B ROUILLEE MARSEILLETTE ) |
MARCHETTI PASCAL GARCIA CHRISTOPHE DOS SANTOS PEIREIRA RUI ( 0110121/CLUB BOULISTE PUICHERIC ) |
PETIT JEAN LOUIS MOLIERES BERNARD AMOUROUX MAX ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
BES NICOLAS BES DIDIER PEYTAVY CHRISTOPHE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
FABRE JEAN DOMINIQUE SAURA CLAUDE FERRER ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
PANTALE PHILIPPE SAHONNET GILBERT RIGAUD GILLES ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
AMBRIGOT DAVID TAILLEFER THIERRY ANTON LIONEL ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS ) |
CARRERA GREGORIO AZALBERT ALAIN NONNAT JEAN LUC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
DESSANDIER DAVID LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | 32 | PETIT JEAN LOUIS MOLIERES BERNARD AMOUROUX MAX ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T2 | 34 | MEYNIEUX ARNAUD CAMILLIERI PATRICK DELQUIE GAEL ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | 9 | DESSANDIER DAVID LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Qualifié 3 | 17 | BESSIERE YANNICK PLANCADE ANDRÉ COGO GEORGES ( 0110124/CLUB BOUL ST COUATAIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | 15 | BIGOU JEAN CLAUDE POUSSE MARC MOLINE PATRICE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T3 | 30 | ROCCA LOUIS BAL MICHEL CHAUVEL GÉRARD ( 0110119/PEPIEUX PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | 8 | BARANGER MICKAËL RICARD THOMAS BARTHE HUGO ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T1 | 27 | JOUET NOE BASTELLO ALAIN PEDREGOSA FRANCOIS ( 0110115/B ROUILLEE MARSEILLETTE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | 6 | FABRE JEAN DOMINIQUE SAURA CLAUDE FERRER ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T3 | 42 | BOUDJEMAA ARESKI SANTOUL JEAN LOUIS CAVAYE XAVIER ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | 14 | DAVID FABRICE GELIS ERIC ARNAL JOËL ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Qualifié 2 | 38 | VIVAR JOSEPH VIVAR RENAUD LAHLOU SAID ( 0110113/A B REDORTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | 21 | LOUVEAU LUC DE LA TORRE PIERRE LOUBET GERARD ( 0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | 10 | IRANZO JEAN CLAUDE ASTRE SERGE NOVI MAX ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Qualifié 4 | 16 | KOPANIA BRUNO SUNE JEROME ROMERA MICKAEL ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | 23 | MARCHETTI PASCAL GARCIA CHRISTOPHE DOS SANTOS PEIREIRA RUI ( 0110121/CLUB BOULISTE PUICHERIC) |
Perdant T1 | 22 | ROCA BERNARD FAUR GUY MARTINEZ ELOI ( 0110121/CLUB BOULISTE PUICHERIC) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | 26 | LOPEZ CHRISTIAN TAQUI ALAIN FERRER ANTOINE ( 0110115/B ROUILLEE MARSEILLETTE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | 40 | ABRIAL CHRISTIAN FUMERON JEAN-PIERRE MULLONI DAMIEN ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T1 | 2 | BORRREL YVES FABIAU DANIEL GARCIA ANTOINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T1 | 35 | AMBRIGOT DAVID TAILLEFER THIERRY ANTON LIONEL ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS) |
Qualifié 1 | 28 | MAILHE MICHEL HOLON LEO LUCCHESI-PALLI JEAN ( 0110115/B ROUILLEE MARSEILLETTE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | 5 | NONNAT JÉRÉMY MONS PASCAL MAFFRE PHILIPPE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T3 | 31 | DERBAL JEREMY FOUGERES BENJAMIN RIGON DAMIEN ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | 7 | KOMMER HENRICK MARTINEZ RICHARD DELMAS LÉON ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | 36 | SIMARD GILLES BROUSSET FRANCOIS MAROCCHINI JEREMY ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | 12 | VENTRESQUE SEBASTIEN TADIOTTO DIDIER MAZARS JEAN PIERRE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T2 | 43 | BRIANC DAVID CHACORNAC ARNAUD AYMES SIMON ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T1 | 20 | FERNANDEZ MANUEL FERNANDEZ MICHEL LAMY OLIVIER ( 0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | 33 | COMTE HENRI VIE ERIC GUIBBERT JEAN CHARLES ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T1 | 3 | BES NICOLAS BES DIDIER PEYTAVY CHRISTOPHE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T1 | 29 | VILLELMINI SERGE CARAYON CHRISTIAN DUBEROS FREDERIC ( 0110119/PEPIEUX PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | 39 | GARRIGUES YANNICK BEL JULIEN MASSON LAURENT ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T2 | 37 | JUBARD FREDERIC SPADAROS PASCAL DARE JEROME ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | 1 | CABRERA ANTOINE CARLES CHRISTIAN MATA ALPHONSE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T3 | 19 | GOSSELIN MARTIAL BARBE CHRISTOPHE DUMEC STÉPHANE ( 0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | 13 | PADILLA GUILHEM BONNAFOUX THIERRY GARDEL DANIEL ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T1 | 44 | ORGILES EMILE AMOUROUX JEAN JACQUES DERBAL NICOLAS ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | 18 | SUNE MAXIME SOUIKA ALI BARROT CEDRIC ( 0110124/CLUB BOUL ST COUATAIS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | 4 | CARRERA GREGORIO AZALBERT ALAIN NONNAT JEAN LUC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T1 | 24 | ARNAL LIONEL SIMON FRANCOIS MARGALIDA CLAUDE ( 0110122/BOULE OPTIMISTE RIEUX) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | 41 | PANTALE PHILIPPE SAHONNET GILBERT RIGAUD GILLES ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T1 | 11 | CARRERAS JEAN DENIS ARTIGA MICHEL VAYMIEU VIVIEN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | 25 | MAILHE ANTOINE - PRINC RIPOLL ALAIN CREYGOLLES ANTOINE ( 0110115/B ROUILLEE MARSEILLETTE) |
Perdant T1 |