Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Qualifiés |
GUIBBERT JEAN CHARLES ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
Qualifié 1 |
CABRERA ANTOINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Qualifié 2 |
BARTHE HUGO ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Qualifié 3 |
DESSANDIER DAVID ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Qualifié 4 |
CAUQUIL LAURENT ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Qualifié 5 |
BES DIDIER ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Qualifié 6 |
CAYROL NICOLAS ( 0110113/A B REDORTAISE ) |
Qualifié 7 |
NONNAT JÉRÉMY ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Qualifié 8 |
CARLES CHRISTIAN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Qualifié 9 |
MAIHURI JEAN PIERRE ( 0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS ) |
Qualifié 10 |
FUMERON JEAN-PIERRE ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
Qualifié 11 |
VIVAR RENAUD ( 0110113/A B REDORTAISE ) |
Qualifié 12 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
GUIBBERT JEAN CHARLES ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
CABRERA ANTOINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
BARTHE HUGO ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
DAVID FABRICE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
KHERCHOUCH BENATTOU ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
DESSANDIER DAVID ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
SUNE JEROME ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
CAUQUIL LAURENT ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
BES DIDIER ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
TADIOTTO DIDIER ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
MAGNA CHRISTIAN ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS ) |
CAYROL NICOLAS ( 0110113/A B REDORTAISE ) |
AZALBERT ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
NONNAT JÉRÉMY ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
SANTOUL JEAN LOUIS ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
CARLES CHRISTIAN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
MAIHURI JEAN PIERRE ( 0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS ) |
BERNARDO PATRICE ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
FUMERON JEAN-PIERRE ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
VILLELMINI SERGE ( 0110119/PEPIEUX PETANQUE ) |
VIVAR RENAUD ( 0110113/A B REDORTAISE ) |
BES NICOLAS ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
CAYROL NICOLAS ( 0110113/A B REDORTAISE ) |
Office |
MAGNA CHRISTIAN ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS ) |
Office |
LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
TADIOTTO DIDIER ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
GUIBBERT JEAN CHARLES ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
Office |
BARTHE HUGO ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
BES NICOLAS ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
CREYGOLLES MARC ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
KHERCHOUCH BENATTOU ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
MAIHURI JEAN PIERRE ( 0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS ) |
Office |
BERNARDO PATRICE ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
Office |
DESSANDIER DAVID ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
Office |
VIVAR RENAUD ( 0110113/A B REDORTAISE ) |
ROMERA MICKAEL ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
CAMILLIERI PATRICK ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS ) |
NONNAT JÉRÉMY ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
SANTOUL JEAN LOUIS ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
FOUGERES BENJAMIN ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
GARRIGUES YANNICK ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
AZALBERT ALAIN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
CARLES CHRISTIAN ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
BEL JULIEN ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
DESSANDIER PIERRE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
SUNE JEROME ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
VILLELMINI SERGE ( 0110119/PEPIEUX PETANQUE ) |
AUGERE ARTHUR ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
DAVID FABRICE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
JUBARD FREDERIC ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS ) |
CARRERA GREGORIO ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
CAUQUIL LAURENT ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
BES DIDIER ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
DARE JEROME ( 0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS ) |
CABRERA ANTOINE ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
MEYNIEUX ARNAUD ( 0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS ) |
FUMERON JEAN-PIERRE ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS ) |
MARTINEZ DAVID ( 0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | 65 | NONNAT JÉRÉMY (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Qualifié 8 | 24 | BOUDJEMAA ARESKI (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | 1 | MEYNIEUX ARNAUD (0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS) |
Perdant T1 | 44 | KOMMER HENRICK (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | 11 | GOSSELIN MARTIAL (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | 18 | FUMERON JEAN-PIERRE (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Qualifié 11 | 59 | HERNANDEZ GÉRARD (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | 41 | DARE JEROME (0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant T1 | 39 | MAROCCHINI JEREMY (0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | 72 | VERGINE DAVID (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | 42 | ROMERA MICKAEL (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T1 | 25 | SANTOUL JEAN LOUIS (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T2 | 8 | ROCCA LOUIS (0110119/PEPIEUX PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | 45 | PEYTAVY CHRISTOPHE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | 66 | BARTHE HUGO (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Qualifié 3 | 35 | GUIBBERT JEAN CHARLES (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Qualifié 1 | 52 | AUGERE ARTHUR (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T1 | 71 | SIBRA ELIE (0110113/A B REDORTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | 21 | FOUGERES BENJAMIN (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T1 | 14 | DE LA TORRE PIERRE (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | 54 | AZALBERT ALAIN (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T2 | 31 | MULLONI DAMIEN (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | 3 | CAYROL NICOLAS (0110113/A B REDORTAISE) |
Qualifié 7 | 63 | CASSAING ROLAND (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | 67 | CAUQUIL LAURENT (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Qualifié 5 | 36 | MAGNA CHRISTIAN (0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant T2 | 56 | CARRERAS JEAN DENIS (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | 34 | ORGILES EMILE (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | 20 | BEL JULIEN (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T1 | 7 | CARAYON CHRISTIAN (0110119/PEPIEUX PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | 16 | LOUBET GERARD (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | 55 | CARRERA GREGORIO (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T1 | 22 | GARRIGUES YANNICK (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T1 | 13 | LOUVEAU LUC (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | 6 | VILLELMINI SERGE (0110119/PEPIEUX PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 | 50 | PADILLA GUILHEM (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | 51 | DESSANDIER PIERRE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T1 | 26 | BRIANC BERNARD (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | 37 | SPADAROS PASCAL (0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | 69 | BES NICOLAS (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T2 | 62 | TADIOTTO DIDIER (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T2 | 30 | ABRIAL CHRISTIAN (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | 10 | CHAUVEL GÉRARD (0110119/PEPIEUX PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | 49 | CREYGOLLES MARC (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T2 | 32 | VASSORT CHRISTIAN (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | 64 | CARLES CHRISTIAN (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Qualifié 9 | 57 | KHERCHOUCH BENATTOU (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T2 | 38 | GARCIA ADRIEN (0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | 33 | DUMAS JACQUES (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | 47 | DESSANDIER DAVID (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Qualifié 4 | 5 | JOUET NOE (0110115/B ROUILLEE MARSEILLETTE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | 60 | SUNE JEROME (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T2 | 58 | DAVID FABRICE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T2 | 4 | VIVAR RENAUD (0110113/A B REDORTAISE) |
Qualifié 12 | 23 | MASSON LAURENT (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | 12 | HUGUET CHRISTIAN (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | 43 | CABRERA ANTOINE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Qualifié 2 | 27 | RIGON DAMIEN (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | 61 | MARTINEZ DAVID (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T1 | 9 | BAL MICHEL (0110119/PEPIEUX PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | 70 | BES DIDIER (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Qualifié 6 | 29 | PETIT JEAN LOUIS (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | 2 | CAMILLIERI PATRICK (0110102/PETANQUE CLUB AZILLOIS) |
Perdant T1 | 53 | MOULINES GUILLAUME (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | 28 | BERNARDO PATRICE (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant T2 | 48 | ARNAL JOËL (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | 68 | BERNABE LUDOVIC (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | 17 | MAIHURI JEAN PIERRE (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Qualifié 10 | 15 | WILSON-MOIR GRAHAM (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | 40 | JUBARD FREDERIC (0110103/BOULE MINERVOISE BADENS) |
Perdant T1 | 19 | BRIANC DAVID (0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | 46 | LABOUCARIES JEAN-LOUIS (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant T2 |