Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CLAVERIA JORIS BARTHES CLARA (N.H. ) |
CONNES THOMAS BALLESTER MICHEL (N.H. ) |
13 - 3 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CLAVERIA JORIS BARTHES CLARA (N.H. ) |
OURLIAC PIERRE BARTHES CLEMENT (N.H. ) |
13 - 10 |
LUCIEN MAËL MAURIN BRYAN (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE ) |
CONNES THOMAS BALLESTER MICHEL (N.H. ) |
6 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CONNES THOMAS BALLESTER MICHEL (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
OURLIAC PIERRE BARTHES CLEMENT (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
MAILHE GIOVANNI GARCIA MARLON (0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY ) |
CLAVERIA JORIS BARTHES CLARA (N.H. ) |
** |
LUCIEN MAËL MAURIN BRYAN (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE ) |
SANCHEZ LAURENT SANCHEZ LYSANDRE (0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MAILHE GIOVANNI (0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY ) |
DESSANDIER DAVID (N.H. ) |
** |
CONNES THOMAS (N.H. ) |
QUINET GUY (N.H. ) |
** |
CLAVERIA JORIS (N.H. ) |
MAILHE MICHEL (N.H. ) |
** |
LUCIEN MAËL (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE ) |
MONTAGNE VÉRONIQUE (0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL ) |
** |
SANCHEZ LAURENT (0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL ) |
RODRIGUEZ MANUEL (0110007/P.C VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU ) |
** |
MARTINEZ J LOUIS (0110045/CITE PETANQUE CLUB ) |
OURLIAC PIERRE (N.H. ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 23 | LUCIEN MAËL MAURIN BRYAN (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 14 | CONNES THOMAS BALLESTER MICHEL (N.H.) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 6 | MARTINEZ JEAN CHARLES MARTINEZ ANTHONY (0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 7 | CARRILLO SYLVAIN CAUMONT ANGELINA (0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 15 | HARDY MICHEL VILLANUEVA JANINE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | RODRIGUEZ MANUEL RODRIGUEZ JORDY (0110007/P.C VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 9 | OURLIAC PIERRE BARTHES CLEMENT (N.H.) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 19 | FRAISSENET FABIEN THERON MAEL (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | MONTAGNE VÉRONIQUE LAURENT LYSA (0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 10 | CONSTANCIO JEAN CHRISTOPHE CONSTANCIO GAUTHIER (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 3 | MAILHE MICHEL VILLAN WARREN (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 21 | ILICIC MICHEL MAURIN STEEVIN (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 17 | QUINET GUY CHARETTE CLARA (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 13 | MORANDIN JEREMY MORANDIN MAELLE (0110255/PETANQUE CLUB MAZEROLLES) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 18 | ZEIDLER PASCAL THERON MAIA (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | MARTINEZ J LOUIS FARO MAXIME (0110045/CITE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 11 | MEKHATRIA MALICK MEKHATRIA MELVIN (0110200/CLUB AMICALE BOULISTE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | SANCHEZ LAURENT SANCHEZ LYSANDRE (0110068/LES PITCHOUNS MONTREAL) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 22 | THERON FREDERIC LAURENT CORENTIN (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | DESSANDIER DAVID DESSANDIER LUCAS (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 8 | CLAVERIA JORIS BARTHES CLARA (N.H.) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 20 | DEPLAIX DAVID MAURIN STACY (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | FAVIE CAROLINE FAVIE QUENTIN (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | MAILHE GIOVANNI GARCIA MARLON (0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY) |
Perdant Cadrage |