Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CARRERAS JEAN DENIS CARRERA GREGORIO (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN BUDIN PATRICK (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
11 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
NOVELLO CHRISTIAN TORROGLOSA JOSE (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
CARRERAS JEAN DENIS CARRERA GREGORIO (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
8 - 13 |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN BUDIN PATRICK (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
ESTEBAN ERIC DEJEAN DANIEL (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE ) |
13 - 8 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ESTEBAN ERIC DEJEAN DANIEL (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE ) |
RASTOUIL FRANCIS PIGNOL JEAN RENE (0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE ) |
13 - 1 |
NUNEZ CLAUDE BALLESTER FRANCIS (0110334/P C GINESTAS ) |
CARRERAS JEAN DENIS CARRERA GREGORIO (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
5 - 13 |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN BUDIN PATRICK (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
FEUGGELEN JULES CHICHILLY JEAN PIERRE (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
13 - 0 |
NOVELLO CHRISTIAN TORROGLOSA JOSE (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
BES DIDIER KHERCHOUCH BENATTOU (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
13 - 7 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN BUDIN PATRICK (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
MONTAGNE GUY FORMILHAGUE ANNIE (0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE ) |
13 - 8 |
RASTOUIL FRANCIS PIGNOL JEAN RENE (0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE ) |
LEROY HENRI GARNIER PATRICK (0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB ) |
13 - 7 |
NOVELLO CHRISTIAN TORROGLOSA JOSE (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
MANDRAU JACQUES ALQUIER JEAN MICHEL (0110355/UNION BOULISTE QUILLAN ) |
13 - 4 |
CARRERAS JEAN DENIS CARRERA GREGORIO (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
LAFFITTE CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU EMILIEN (0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB ) |
13 - 12 |
CABRERA ANTOINE CARLES CHRISTIAN (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
BES DIDIER KHERCHOUCH BENATTOU (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
8 - 13 |
NUNEZ CLAUDE BALLESTER FRANCIS (0110334/P C GINESTAS ) |
NONNAT JEAN LUC ABRIAL CHRISTIAN (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
13 - 08 |
ESTEBAN ERIC DEJEAN DANIEL (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE ) |
MURCIA ANTOINE GIRONA MANUEL (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
13 - 9 |
FEUGGELEN JULES CHICHILLY JEAN PIERRE (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
DELOEIL ALAIN GOMEZ DANIEL (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE ) |
13 - 6 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GARCIA RICHARD JEAN (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
GASQUEZ JOSEPH (0110202/A PET BIZANETOISE ) |
** |
MOLINIER XAVIER (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
MANDRAU JACQUES (0110355/UNION BOULISTE QUILLAN ) |
** |
BERTHUEL CHRISTIAN (0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS ) |
DELOEIL ALAIN (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE ) |
** |
FEUGGELEN JULES (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
PIET JEAN-LUC (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE ) |
** |
LAFFITTE CHRISTIAN (0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB ) |
COULOM JACQUES (0110355/UNION BOULISTE QUILLAN ) |
** |
CARRERAS JEAN DENIS (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
SOUBIELLE RAYMOND (0110404/P C FITOUNAIS ) |
** |
ESTEBAN ERIC (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE ) |
LAFAILLE ANDRÉ (0110362/PETANQUE CAMPENOISE ) |
** |
BIAU MICHEL (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE ) |
LEROY HENRI (0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB ) |
** |
NONNAT JEAN LUC (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
MANSOURI MILOUD (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
** |
FEVRE ROBERT (0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA ) |
NUNEZ CLAUDE (0110334/P C GINESTAS ) |
** |
RASTOUIL FRANCIS (0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE ) |
FOUET JACQUES (0110355/UNION BOULISTE QUILLAN ) |
** |
BOUSQUET NOEL (0110152/PETANQUE BELLOPODIENNE ) |
MONTAGNE GUY (0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE ) |
** |
NOVELLO CHRISTIAN (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
TRICOIRE MICHEL (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
** |
CABRERA ANTOINE (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
CARBONNEAU YVAN (0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB ) |
** |
MURCIA ANTOINE (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA ) |
GUIRAO MICHEL (0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB ) |
** |
COULARIS DANIEL (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE ) |
BES DIDIER (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 23 | MOSTAFA HOCINE DION SYLVIE (0110264/PEC DU SOU) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 59 | ESTEBAN ERIC DEJEAN DANIEL (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 54 | GUIRAO MICHEL SERANO NICOLAS (0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 34 | TUCCELLA SERGE TANDOU DENIS (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 6 | FUMERON JEAN-PIERRE LOUBET GERARD (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 40 | LAFAILLE ANDRÉ PONS PATRICK (0110362/PETANQUE CAMPENOISE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 30 | NUNEZ CLAUDE BALLESTER FRANCIS (0110334/P C GINESTAS) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 21 | MEROU GILBERT RIVES ANDRÉE (0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 16 | BONAFOUS VINCENT ASTRAND HUBERT (0110012/CLUB PET PENNAUTIEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | CARRERAS JEAN DENIS CARRERA GREGORIO (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 49 | MANDRAU JACQUES ALQUIER JEAN MICHEL (0110355/UNION BOULISTE QUILLAN) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 29 | BOURREL CLAUDE SLAVIERO CHRISTIAN (0110335/PET OLYMPIQUE MAILHAC) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 38 | MOLINIER XAVIER SCIARRINO JOSEPH (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 17 | BOUSQUET NOEL CALMES YVES (0110152/PETANQUE BELLOPODIENNE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 48 | BONNET FREDDY CALVI ROBERT (0110355/UNION BOULISTE QUILLAN) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 58 | MUNTZ MICHEL ATZENI JEAN MARC (0110405/PET LEUCATE LA FRANQUI) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | FEVRE ROBERT CAMPO JOSEPH (0110185/PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 50 | LABOURASSE FABIEN TROCH FREDDY (0110355/UNION BOULISTE QUILLAN) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | BES DIDIER KHERCHOUCH BENATTOU (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 57 | ROUAH PATRICK FEKONJA JOSE (0110405/PET LEUCATE LA FRANQUI) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 46 | FOUET JACQUES CABRERA JOSE (0110355/UNION BOULISTE QUILLAN) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 2 | RASTOUIL FRANCIS PIGNOL JEAN RENE (0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 64 | SICRE DENIS BENET PATRICK (0110407/VERDOUBLE PAZIOLS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | MESTRE MARC LELONG MARIE CHRISTINE (0110321/MOUSSAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 55 | BERTHUEL CHRISTIAN PEREZ GÉRARD (0110411/PETANQUE CLUB SIGEANAIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 36 | GARCIA RICHARD JEAN BUDIN PATRICK (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 11 | LABOUCARRIE JEAN LOUIS FERRER ALAIN (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | RABOUL ROGER TOMBACCO ROBERT (0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 60 | PIET JEAN-LUC DELALEUX VINCENT (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 39 | PREVOST JACQUES GALAN XAVIER (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 52 | LEROY HENRI GARNIER PATRICK (0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 19 | CAU JEAN MICHEL PEYRILLE YVES (0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | VARNIER JEAN LOUIS ROHMUND PIERRE (0110334/P C GINESTAS) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 56 | SOUBIELLE RAYMOND BOILEAU DOMINIQUE (0110404/P C FITOUNAIS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 4 | CRAVERO FRANCIS MAUREL GÉRARD (0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 42 | TRICOIRE MICHEL MANAUD FRANCIS (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 22 | GASQUEZ JOSEPH BRENTHOMME BERNARD (0110202/A PET BIZANETOISE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 8 | JOAQUIN ROBERT HUGUET CHRISTIAN (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 45 | FEUGGELEN JULES CHICHILLY JEAN PIERRE (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 37 | CAMUS SERGE RICCI HENRI (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 47 | COULOM JACQUES AZAIS YVES (0110355/UNION BOULISTE QUILLAN) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 27 | PEDRERO ANDRÉ TINE ALAIN (0110321/MOUSSAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | BRIANC BERNARD MAIHURI JEAN PIERRE (0110120/CLUB BOULISTE PEYRIACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | BIAU MICHEL BERNABE JOSE (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 20 | BOUSQUET GÉRARD MARCHAIS REMY (0110163/PET CHAUR PIBOULETTE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 35 | ALAZET MICHEL LAFFORGUE BERNARD (0110318/A S P SALLOISE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 15 | MANSOURI MILOUD RENAUD JACQUES (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 53 | CARBONNEAU YVAN SANCHEZ JEAN PIERRE (0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 26 | DELOEIL ALAIN GOMEZ DANIEL (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 61 | DI FRANCO GEORGES MEYNADIER JACQUES (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 43 | NOVELLO CHRISTIAN TORROGLOSA JOSE (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 9 | TADIOTTO DIDIER DELMAS LEON (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 44 | MURCIA ANTOINE GIRONA MANUEL (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 14 | CABRERA ANTOINE CARLES CHRISTIAN (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 3 | SALIGNON GERARD REYNAUD JEAN PIERRE (0110055/A S BRAMAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | CONSTANCIO JEAN CLAUDE ROUSSET ALAIN (0110319/BOULE CESSE MIREPEISSET) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | MONTAGNE GUY FORMILHAGUE ANNIE (0110061/BOULE JOYEUSE ALZONNAISE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 62 | COULARIS DANIEL QUERON JEAN-CLAUDE (0110417/PET CLUB PORT LEUCATE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 33 | ROQUES FRANCIS MARTIN AURÉLIEN (0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 41 | AYMERIC JEAN LUC FERRIE ROBERT (0110359/CLUB OLYMPIQUE COUIZA) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | NONNAT JEAN LUC ABRIAL CHRISTIAN (0110127/PETITE BOULE TREBES) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 63 | BONNEVALLE MURIEL GAUMER RENÉ (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | DELPOUX ALAIN SARDA GEORGES (0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 51 | LAFFITTE CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU EMILIEN (0110365/UNION BOULISTE KERKORB) |
Perdant 8 ème |